Peewee A, Divisions, Peter Mancuso November Challenge, 2019-2020 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
Peewee A
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionTimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 1, 2019
PWA-A10:30 AMFEJYC TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 4-2NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
PWA-A11:00 AMFEKIN WEST MALL LIGHTENING 2-2PICKERING PANTHERS
PWA-B11:00 AMFECR SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS 0-2BURLINGTON EAGLES BLUE
PWA-B11:30 AMFEJYC VAUGHAN PANTHERS 2-0PORT CREDIT STORM
PWA-C12:00 PMFEKIN WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 2-4GOULDING PARK RANGERS
PWA-C12:30 PMFEJYC DON MILLS MUSTANGS 1-5WELLAND TIGERS
PWA-C1:00 PMFEKIN HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 2-5MILTON WINTERHAWKS BLUE
PWA-A2:30 PMFEJYC NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 1-1WEST MALL LIGHTENING
PWA-A3:00 PMFEKIN PICKERING PANTHERS 1-3TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
PWA-B3:00 PMFECR BURLINGTON EAGLES BLUE 2-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
PWA-B3:30 PMFEJYC PORT CREDIT STORM 0-0SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS
PWA-C4:30 PMPCV2 WELLAND TIGERS 1-0WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS
PWA-C5:00 PMPCV1 MILTON WINTERHAWKS BLUE 8-1DON MILLS MUSTANGS
PWA-C6:00 PMFEKIN GOULDING PARK RANGERS 6-0HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES
Saturday, November 2, 2019
PWA-A1:15 PMNFG3 PICKERING PANTHERS 1-3NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
PWA-B2:00 PMNFG4 PORT CREDIT STORM 3-4BURLINGTON EAGLES BLUE
PWA-C2:00 PMNFG1 HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 0-3WELLAND TIGERS
PWA-A2:15 PMNFG3 TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 2-0WEST MALL LIGHTENING
PWA-C2:15 PMNFG2 DON MILLS MUSTANGS 0-3GOULDING PARK RANGERS
PWA-B3:00 PMNFG4 SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS 0-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
PWA-C3:00 PMNFG1 WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 1-3MILTON WINTERHAWKS BLUE
PWA-S8:00 PMNFG1 GOULDING PARK RANGERS 6-3TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
PWA-S8:00 PMNFG4 WELLAND TIGERS 0-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
Sunday, November 3, 2019
PWA-F2:00 PMNFG4 VAUGHAN PANTHERS 3-0GOULDING PARK RANGERS
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • FECR - Crystal Ridge Arena, 89 Ridge Road South, Crystal Beach, ON. Phone: 905-894-4565
  • NFG1 - Gale Centre Rink #1, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, ON. Phone: 9053742613
  • NFG2 - Gale Centre Rink #2, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, ON. Phone: 9053742613
  • NFG3 - Gale Centre Rink #3, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, ON. Phone: 9053742613
  • NFG4 - Gale Centre Rink #4, 5152 Thorold Stone Road, Niagara Falls, ON. Phone: 9053742613
  • FEJYC - Jaycee Pad - Fort Erie Liesureplex, 3 Municipal Centre Drive, Fort Erie, ON. Phone: 905-871-1600
  • FEKIN - Kinsmen Pad - Fort Erie Liesureplex, 3 Municipal Centre Dr., Fort Erie, ON. Phone: 905-871-1600
  • PCV1 - Vale Centre Rink #1, 550 Elizabeth St., Port Colbourne, ON. Phone: 905-835-2901
  • PCV2 - Vale Centre Rink #2, 550 Elizabeth St., Port Colbourne, ON. Phone: 905-835-2901

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, August 10, 2020 at 7:06 AM