U8 MD
Oakville Shrink The Rink
Oakville
U9 HL • Team 3
Shared Practice with Team 4
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
IP • Canadiens Team 5
Shared Practice with Flames Team 6
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
IP • Kings Team 3
Shared Practice with Jets Team 4
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 HL • Team 1
Shared Practice with Team 2
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
IP • Thrashers Team 1
Shared Practice with Maple Leafs Team 2
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
IP • Stars Team 7
Shared Practice with Bruins Team 8
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 MD
@ Garden City FalconsMD-U9 -137
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11 LL
Team 2
@ Team 111PB01
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U10 AA
vs Hespeler ShamrocksU10B-B18
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 LL • Team 3
vs Port Colborne BLACK11PC01
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U11 A
vs Garden City FalconsA-U11-17
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U15 AA
@ Burlington EaglesU15B-C2
Appleby (1)
U13 LL
Flyers Team 2
@ Kings Team 313PC011
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U10 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U10-12
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U12 A
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-10
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13 AA
vs Halton Hills ThunderU13B-B32
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U14 A
vs Haldimand River KingsA-U14-13
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
vs Welland Tigers 118PA005
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U18 AA
@ Glancaster BombersU18B-C4
Morgan (A)
U18 LL • Maple Leafs Team 2
vs St. Catharines Major18PB03
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U18 LL • Oilers Team 3
vs Pelham Panthers 118PC07
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Maple Leafs Team 2
@ St. Catharines Eagles18PB18
Merritton Arena
U11 LL • Team 1
@ Port Colborne BLUE11PB16
Vale (1)
U13 BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U13 -26
Fleming
IP • Junior Flyers
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 LL • Team 2
vs NOTL Wolves 2 Orange11PB05
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U12 AA
vs Burlington EaglesU12B-C18
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 AA
@ Burlington Eagles GoldU18B-C1
Appleby (1)
U16 AA
vs Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B12
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 AA
@ Guelph GryphonsU13B-B20
Victoria
U13 LL • Canadiens Team 4
vs Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC013
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U15 LL • Flyers Team 4
vs Welland Tigers 2 white15PB09
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 A
@ Garden City FalconsA-U11-29
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15 LL • Canadiens Team 1
vs St. Catharines Eagles15PC02
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U18 LL • Oilers Team 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 218PC04
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U16 AA
Practice/Game Placeholder
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 118PA003
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 AA
@ Guelph GryphonsU15B-C6
Victoria
IP • Junior Flyers
Practice
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U9 HL
Team 4
@ Team 2
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 BB
vs Garden City Falcons BBBB-U13 -27
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U12 A
vs Welland TigersA-U12-16
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U10 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U10-14
HCCC (Clark)
U18 AA
vs West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-C14
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U11 AA
vs West Niagara Flying Aces
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 AA
vs Flamborough SabresU14B-D18
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 LL • Team 1
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB22
Wainfleet
U15 LL • Kings Team 3
@ Pelham Panthers 215PB11
Meridian CC (Duliban)
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red15PB13
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U15 LL • Flyers Team 4
@ Welland Tigers 1 black15PB16
Welland (Main)
U11 AA
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Glen Abbey (Green)
U10 AA
@ Brampton 45sU10B-B1
Susan Fennell (1)
U9 MD
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U9 -121
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U14 AA
vs Milton WinterhawksU14B-D15
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U11 A
@ Welland TigersA-U11-16
Welland (Main)
U12 AA
vs Centre Wellington FusionU12B-C20
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
@ Pelham Panthers 215PB12
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U10 A
@ Welland TigersA-U10-16
Welland (Youth)
U12 A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U12-14
Morgan (B)
U13 LL • Flyers Team 2
@ St. Catharines Canadians13PC017
Merritton Arena
U16 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U16-09
Peach King (2 - West)
U16 AA
@ Caledon HawksU16B-B4
Caledon East (1)
U14 A
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-17
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black18PA022
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U9 HL
Team 3
@ Team 1
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
IP • Thrashers Team 1
Shared Practice with Maple Leafs Team 2
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 HL
Team 4
@ Team 2
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
IP • Canadiens Team 5
Shared Practice with Flames Team 6
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 LL • Team 2
vs Welland Tigers 2 white11PB07
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U11 LL • Team 3
vs St. Catharines Canadians11PC02
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U11 LL • Team 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB18
Saltfleet
U9 MD
vs Fort Erie MeteorsMD-U9 -145
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U13 LL
Senators Team 1
@ Flyers Team 213PC008
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U10 A
vs West Niagara Flying AcesA-U10-17
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 LL • Kings Team 3
vs Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC010
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U14 A
vs Glancaster Bombers MinorA-U14-18
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 318PA016
Valley Park
U15 LL
Flyers Team 4
@ Kings Team 315PB04
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 LL • Canadiens Team 4
vs St. Catharines Canadians13PC014
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U16 A
vs Pelham PanthersA-U16-14
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Maple Leafs Team 2
@ Pelham Panthers 318PB13
Meridian CC (Duliban)
U18 LL • Oilers Team 3
vs Welland Tigers 318PC09
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 AA
vs Finland
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U12 AA
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU12B-C9
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U13-14
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U8 MD
Practice
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
IP • Junior Flyers
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U12 AA
vs Glancaster BombersU12B-C16
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U16 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU16B-B13
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 AA
@ Flamborough SabresU14B-D4
Harry Howell (B)
U11 A
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U11-20
Fleming
U13 LL
Kings Team 3
@ Senators Team 113PC004
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U12 A
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U12-19
Peach King (2 - West)
U13 A
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U13-20
Fleming
U15 LL • Canadiens Team 1
vs Wainfleet Wild 1 orange15PC03
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U14 A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-19
Peach King (2 - West)
U15 AA
@ Oakville Rangers RedU15B-C19
SMSC (2)
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
vs NOTL Wolves 118PA002
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Oilers Team 3
@ Welland Tigers 218PC16
Welland (Main)
U16 AA
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B8
MMSP (D)
IP • Junior Flyers
Practice
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 AA
vs Oakville Rangers Blue
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 AA
vs Glancaster BombersU13B-B33
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 MD
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy
U16 A
@ Welland Tigers MinorA-U16-16
Welland (Main)
U13 A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U13-07
Morgan (B)
U9 MD
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy
U13 BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBBB-U13 -30
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U10 A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U10-05
Morgan (A)
U12 A
@ Welland TigersA-U12-21
Welland (Main)
U11 AA
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Peach King (2 - West)
U12 AA
@ Burlington EaglesU12B-C1
Mountainside
U16 AA
@ Halton Hills ThunderU16B-B9
MMSP (D)
U9 MD
Lefroy Year End Tournament
Lefroy
U8 MD
@ Norfolk KnightsMD-U8-107
Talbot
U18 AA
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU18B-C16
Smithville
U11 LL • Team 3
@ St. Catharines Red Wings11PC14
Merritton Arena
U13 LL • Senators Team 1
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC019
Wainfleet
U11 A
vs Welland TigersA-U11-23
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 LL • Kings Team 3
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red15PB14
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U13 AA
vs Guelph GryphonsU13B-B34
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U10 A
vs Glancaster BombersA-U10-23
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 AA
vs Milton WinterhawksU14B-D16
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U11 LL • Team 1
@ NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB08
Centennial (NOTL)
U14 A
vs Welland Tigers MinorA-U14-24
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 LL • Maple Leafs Team 2
@ Pelham Panthers 218PB08
Meridian CC (Duliban)
U13 LL • Kings Team 3
@ St. Catharines Canadians13PC018
Merritton Arena
U12 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U12-23
Cayuga
U11 LL • Team 3
@ Thorold Blackhawks 211PC23
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U16 A
vs Garden City Falcons MinorA-U16-19
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 AA
@ Milton WinterhawksU14B-D12
Sherwood (2)
U10 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU10B-B16
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 A
vs Garden City FalconsA-U13-13
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U15 AA
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
IP • Junior Flyers
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 LL • Team 3
vs Welland Tigers 3 gold11PC04
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U15 LL
Kings Team 3
@ Stars Team 215PB01
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U10 AA
@ Milton WinterhawksU10B-B14
MSC (D)
U13 LL • Flyers Team 2
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC020
Wainfleet
U18 AA
vs Halton Hills ThunderU18B-C13
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U12 A
vs West Niagara Flying AcesA-U12-29
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U12 AA
@ Glancaster BombersU12B-C12
Morgan (B)
U14 A
vs West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-02
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 AA
@ Halton Hills ThunderU13B-B26
MMSP (D)
U15 LL • Canadiens Team 1
@ NOTL Wolves15PC04
Centennial (NOTL)
U16 AA
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 LL
Canadiens Team 4
@ Senators Team 113PC005
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U8 MD
vs Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U8-86
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U13 LL • Flyers Team 2
vs Fort Erie Meteors 113PC007
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U11-26
Hagersville
U11 LL • Team 2
@ Port Colborne BLUE11PB17
Vale (1)
U13 BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BBBB-U13 -32
Hagersville
U9 MD
vs Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U9 -165
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U15 AA
vs Burlington EaglesU15B-C12
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U14-29
Dunnville
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
vs Stoney Creek Warriors Team 218PA004
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U18 LL • Maple Leafs Team 2
vs Wainfleet Wild Team 118PB04
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
IP • Junior Flyers
Practice
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 LL • Team 1
vs Welland Tigers 2 white11PB03
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
U11 A
vs West Niagara Flying AcesA-U11-07
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U10 AA
@ Garden City Minor FalconsU10B-B6
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U10 A
@ Garden City FalconsA-U10-30
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
U13 A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U13-10
HCCC (Clark)
U16 AA
vs Garden City Minor FalconsU16B-B15
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 AA
@ Oakville RangersU13B-B40
River Oaks (A)
U15 LL • Kings Team 3
vs Welland Tigers 1 black15PB05
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 A
Pepsi Tournament
Buffalo
U11 A
Pepsi Tournament
Buffalo
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 MD
vs Welland TigersMD-U9 -157
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 MD
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 AA
vs Orangeville FlyersU18B-PG
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 A
Pepsi Tournament
Buffalo
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U11 LL • Team 1
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 LL • Team 2
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 LL • Team 2
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U8 MD
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 LL • Team 3
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 LL • Senators Team 1
Linked Game Cancelled with Canadiens Team 4
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U9 MD
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U9 -160
Morgan (A)
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 LL • Canadiens Team 4
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U16 AA
Practice
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
U16 AA
@ Caledon HawksU16B-TB1
Caledon East (1)
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
U11 LL • Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U11 LL • Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Flyers Team 4
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
U11 LL • Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U11 LL • Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Flyers Team 4
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U10 A
Warriors Tournament
St Catharines
U14 AA
vs New Hamburg HuskiesU14B-QF2
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
U11 LL • Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U11 LL • Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Flyers Team 4
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U10 A
Warriors Tournament
St Catharines
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
U11 LL • Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U11 LL • Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Flyers Team 4
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U18 LL • Flames Team 1
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Winter Thaw
Niagara Falls
U10 A
Warriors Tournament
St Catharines
U9 MD
@ Port Colborne SailorsMD-U9 -161
Vale (1)
U8 MD
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U8-76
Valley Park
U13 LL • Canadiens Team 4
@ Fort Erie Meteors 113PC002
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
U14 AA
@ Halton Hills ThunderU14B-SF1
MMSP (D)
U9 MD
Linked Game Cancelled
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U14 A
vs Welland Tigers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-1
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U15 LL • Stars Team 2
vs Pelham Panthers 2TIE1
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 A
@ Welland Tigers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-2
Welland (Main)
U8 MD
vs Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U8-92
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U14 A
vs Welland Tigers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-3
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U14 AA
vs Glancaster BombersU14B-SF3
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U8 MD
Pepsi Tournament
Buffalo, NY - Holiday Twin Rinks
U14 A
@ Welland Tigers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-4
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 MD
Pepsi Tournament
Buffalo, NY - Holiday Twin Rinks
U13 LL • Flyers Team 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1SFC2
Welland (Youth)
U9 MD
vs NOTL WolvesFW5
Vale (1)
U11 LL • Team 1
@ Port Colborne BLUESFB2
Vale (2)
U8 MD
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U8-47
Peach King (2 - West)
U18 LL • Oilers Team 3
vs Welland Tigers 2SFC1
Vale (1)
U8 MD
Pepsi Tournament
Buffalo, NY - Holiday Twin Rinks
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
U16 AA
Mark Woszcyna Spring Memorial Classic
North York, ON
U16 AA
Mark Woszcyna Spring Memorial Classic
North York, ON
U16 AA
Mark Woszcyna Spring Memorial Classic
North York, ON
U16 AA
Mark Woszcyna Spring Memorial Classic
North York, ON
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024