Organization Calendar (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 12, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
11:00 AM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces C
Fleming [114]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces D
Fleming [116]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
2:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
3:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Blue
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
5:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Fleming [10-706]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Fleming [10754]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
12:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Meridian [120]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
1:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Meridian [118]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
1:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
2:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
3:00 PM
vs. Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
3:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Smithville [13-109]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
5:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Smithville [13-158]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Fleming [12-109]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Fleming [12-158]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Blue
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Fleming [13-213]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
11:45 AM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces C
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces D
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
11:00 AM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
1:50 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
2:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
3:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
3:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Blue
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
6:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Fleming [10-712]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
8:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:30 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Fleming [10760]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Fleming [13-217]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:20 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces A
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:10 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces B
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
9:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
3:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
4:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons White
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 6:59 AM