Organization Calendar (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Atom AA - Halton Hills
Minor Midget AA - Rochester Clasic
Atom A - Rochester Fall Classic (NYT192062)
Bantam AA - AA Tipple 20
Minor Midget A - West Niagara Adam Kuenen Memorial (9109)
Minor PeeWee A - Woodstock Silverstick (20-001)
PeeWee A
12:15 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Bantam AA
8:20 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [MBB245]
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Burgoyne [MAB163]
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
Minor PeeWee A
8:10 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [3545]
Minor Midget AA
8:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [MMB166]
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Minor Atom AA
12:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MAB203]
Atom AA
1:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor PeeWee AA
2:00 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
PeeWee A
6:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
PeeWee AA
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Mainway (B) [PB171]
Bantam A
8:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [4028]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam AA - AA Tipple 20
Minor Midget A - West Niagara Adam Kuenen Memorial (9109)
Minor PeeWee A - Woodstock Silverstick (20-001)
Bantam A - Empire State Showdown (NYT192063)
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
PeeWee A
5:45 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Bantam AE
7:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MMB138]
Bantam AA
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (2) [BB253]
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Minor PeeWee A
6:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons AE
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Minor PeeWee AA
6:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Garden City Falcons
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Garden City Falcons A
PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
Fleming [3048]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [AB131]
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (A) [BB169]
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Novice A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Atom A
4:45 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor PeeWee A
5:15 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces major AE
Minor PeeWee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Linked Game Deleted
PeeWee AA
5:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers Minor
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
Peter Mancuso November Challenge
Bantam A - Empire State Showdown (NYT192063)
Atom AA - Pete Mancuso
Minor PeeWee AA - Pete Mancuso
PeeWee AA - Pete Mancuso
Atom A - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
Minor Atom A - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
Minor PeeWee A - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
PeeWee A - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
Bantam AE - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
Bantam A - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
Minor Atom A
1:15 PM
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
PeeWee A
5:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
Atom A
6:40 PM
@ Welland Tigers
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
PeeWee A
6:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Midget A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Midget A
9:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Minor PeeWee A
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Minor Bantam AA
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
SMSC (2) [MBB199]
Bantam AA
8:40 PM
@ Glancaster Bombers
Morgan (B) [BB193]
Bantam AA
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Midget A
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [5032]
Minor Novice
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Novice
2:00 PM
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 2
Minor Novice
11:30 AM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:24 AM