Schedule & Results (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB382Sep 29 20177:30 PMBantam AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TC-PB-A-14Feb 11 20183:00 PMPeeWee AAOakville Rangers BlueGale Centre (Centennial)
TC-PB-A-13Feb 16 20188:15 PMPeeWee AAMilton WinterhawksGale Centre (Centennial)
TC-BB-A-15Feb 17 20184:30 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles GoldGale Centre (Lifetime Financial)
TC-NB-A-1Feb 22 20187:00 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
m-PW-B -73Feb 23 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWee AFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-P-AA-Q1-3Feb 23 20188:30 PMPeeWee AAKent CobrasTilbury
TCT4-A-4Feb 24 20182:30 PMTyke 1Orangeville Flyers 1Gale Centre (ES Fox)
O-P-AA-Q1-4Feb 24 20183:20 PMPeeWee AAKent CobrasTilbury
m-Atom-B-67Feb 25 201811:40 AMMinor Atom AGlanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-P-AA-Q1-5Feb 25 20183:00 PMPeeWee AAKent CobrasGale Centre (Centennial)
TC-AB-A-14Feb 25 20184:15 PMAtom AABurlington Eagles GoldGale Centre (Meridian)
TC-NB-A-5Feb 25 20185:00 PMNovice AAGarden City Minor FalconsGale Centre (ES Fox)
TCMB-F-2Feb 25 20185:30 PMMidget AAOakville RangersGale Centre (Centennial)
TC-MPB-A-15Feb 25 20185:40 PMMinor PeeWee AAOakville RangersRiver Oaks (A)
BT- B -24Feb 25 20187:15 PMBantam ALincoln BladesGale Centre (Centennial)
m BT - A-02Feb 25 20188:30 PMMinor Bantam AGarden City Falcons MinorGale Centre (Centennial)
Atom -B-21Feb 26 20186:00 PMAtom APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
NOV - P - C 30Feb 26 20186:15 PMNovice AGarden City FalconsGale Centre (Lifetime Financial)
TC-MAB-A-5Feb 26 20187:00 PMMinor Atom AABurlington EaglesCentral
TC-MBB-B-5Feb 26 20187:00 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
TC-PB-A-8Feb 26 20187:45 PMPeeWee AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
TC-BB-A-13Feb 26 20188:15 PMBantam AABurlington Eagles BlueGale Centre (Centennial)
TCMMB-C-5Feb 26 20189:00 PMMinor Midget AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
m-PW-B -75Feb 27 20186:00 PMMinor PeeWee AGarden City /Merritton AEChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
NOV - P - C 29Feb 27 20186:10 PMNovice ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
m-Atom-B-68Feb 27 20187:00 PMMinor Atom AGarden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
TC-MPB-A-12Feb 27 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWee AAStoney Creek WarriorsGale Centre (Centennial)
O-P-AA-Q1-6Feb 27 20187:00 PMPeeWee AAKent CobrasTilbury
m BT - A-08Feb 27 20188:15 PMMinor Bantam AGrimsby Kings MinorGale Centre (Centennial)
TCMB-F-3Feb 27 20189:00 PMMidget AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
m-PW-B -67Feb 28 20186:00 PMMinor PeeWee ALincoln Blades AEFleming
BT- B -26Feb 28 20186:45 PMBantam ANOTL WolvesMeridian
TC-MPB-A-7Feb 28 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWee AABurlington Eagles GoldGale Centre (Centennial)
TCT4-A-3Feb 28 20187:15 PMTyke 1Milton Winterhawks 2Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)
m-Atom-B-69Mar 01 20186:00 PMMinor Atom APelham Panthers AEChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
NOV - P - C 31Mar 01 20186:00 PMNovice APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
TCMB-F-4Mar 01 20187:00 PMMidget AAOakville RangersChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
TC-MBB-B-13Mar 01 20188:45 PMMinor Bantam AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
PW- B -23Mar 02 20187:30 PMPeeWee ALincoln BladesFleming
TC-PB-A-4Mar 02 20187:45 PMPeeWee AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
m-PW-B -77Mar 03 201812:10 PMMinor PeeWee ANOTL Wolves AEMeridian
Atom -B-23Mar 03 201812:40 PMAtom ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
TC-NB-A-13Mar 03 20182:50 PMNovice AAOakville RangersSMSC (2)
TCT4-A-6Mar 03 20183:00 PMTyke 1Orangeville Flyers 1Alder (Red)
TC-AB-A-2Mar 03 20184:15 PMAtom AABurlington Eagles BlueCentral
m BT - A-10Mar 03 20185:10 PMMinor Bantam AGrimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
TC-BB-A-21Mar 03 20187:30 PMBantam AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
PW- B -25Mar 05 20186:50 PMPeeWee ANOTL WolvesMeridian
TC-AB-A-13Mar 05 20187:00 PMAtom AAFlamborough SabresGale Centre (Centennial)
m BT - A-12Mar 05 20187:45 PMMinor Bantam AGarden City Merritton AEGale Centre (Lifetime Financial)
TC-MPB-A-5Mar 06 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWee AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
TC-MAB-A-8Mar 06 20187:15 PMMinor Atom AAOakville RangersGale Centre (Centennial)
TCMB-F-5Mar 06 20189:00 PMMidget AAOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-NB-A-4Mar 08 20186:30 PMNovice AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
TCT4-A-1Mar 08 20186:30 PMTyke 1Milton Winterhawks 2Memorial
TC-PB-A-15Mar 08 20187:00 PMPeeWee AABurlington Eagles BlueGale Centre (Centennial)
TC-MPB-A-2Mar 08 20187:00 PMMinor PeeWee AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
TCMB-F-6Mar 08 20187:00 PMMidget AAOakville RangersChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
TC-MBB-B-22Mar 08 20188:15 PMMinor Bantam AABurlington Eagles GoldGale Centre (Centennial)
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 12:53 PM