Schedule & Results (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
3116Dec 14 20217:00 PM U10 AWelland Tigers MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU15-S33Jan 03 20228:15 PM U15 AACaledon HawksGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S26Jan 03 20228:45 PM U14 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU18-S81Jan 04 20227:00 PM U18 AAGarden City FalconsChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
3063Jan 06 20227:10 PM U10 ANOTL Wolves AECentennial (NOTL)
BU13-S1Jan 07 20227:15 PM U13 AABurlington Eagles GoldGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU15-S1Jan 07 20227:45 PM U15 AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (1)
3056Jan 08 202211:00 AM U10 ADunnville MudcatsDunnville
1070Jan 08 202212:30 PM U9 AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
1Jan 08 20224:40 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers BlueMorgan (A)
5092Jan 08 20227:00 PM U12 AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3004Jan 09 20223:00 PM U10 AGarden City Falcons MinorGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
2070Jan 09 20224:30 PM U11 ANOTL WolvesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU13-S41Jan 09 20225:00 PM U13 AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
4090Jan 09 20225:45 PM U13 APelham PanthersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6068Jan 09 20227:00 PM U14 AGarden City Falcons MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU15-S58Jan 09 20227:00 PM U15 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
9097Jan 09 20228:30 PM U18 AGarden City Falcons AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S55Jan 10 20227:00 PM U12 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
1027Jan 11 20226:10 PM U9 AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
BU10-S21Jan 11 20226:15 PM U10 AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU18-S82Jan 11 20227:00 PM U18 AABrampton 45sChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU12-S74Jan 11 20227:00 PM U12 AAGarden City Minor FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4043Jan 13 20226:30 PM U13 AThorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
BU11-S41Jan 13 20227:00 PM U11 AAGarden City Minor FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S73Jan 13 20228:15 PM U14 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU13-S2Jan 14 20227:15 PM U13 AABurlington Eagles BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU18-S16Jan 14 20227:45 PM U18 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
2076Jan 15 20221:30 PM U11 APelham PanthersMeridian CC (Duliban)
3101Jan 15 20223:30 PM U10 ANorfolk Knights MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15Jan 15 20224:40 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers BlueMorgan (B)
6075Jan 15 20226:30 PM U14 AGarden City Falcons MinorGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
BU12-S101Jan 16 20223:30 PM U12 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Green)
2079Jan 16 20224:30 PM U11 AThorold BlackhawksGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4130Jan 16 20226:15 PM U13 AGarden City FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9106Jan 16 20227:00 PM U18 AStoney Creek WarriorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU18-S51Jan 16 20229:00 PM U18 AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
3066Jan 17 20226:00 PM U10 AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorFleming
BU11-S7Jan 17 20227:30 PM U11 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU15-S34Jan 17 20228:15 PM U15 AAOakville Rangers BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S75Jan 18 20227:00 PM U12 AAMilton WinterhawksGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9107Jan 18 20227:00 PM U18 APort Colborne SailorsVale (1)
BU13-S74Jan 18 20227:15 PM U13 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU14-S99Jan 18 20227:30 PM U14 AAHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
BU18-S66Jan 18 20228:45 PM U18 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU12-S90Jan 19 20226:30 PM U12 AAOakville Rangers RedOakville
2035Jan 20 20227:00 PM U11 AFort Erie MeteorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
3107Jan 20 20227:15 PM U10 AGarden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BU13-S59Jan 20 20227:45 PM U13 AAHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
BU14-S74Jan 20 20228:15 PM U14 AAMilton WinterhawksGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6082Jan 21 20226:45 PM U14 AWelland Tigers MinorGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
BU13-S3Jan 21 20227:15 PM U13 AAOakville Rangers BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
19Jan 22 202212:30 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S43Jan 22 20222:30 PM U12 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BU10-S27Jan 22 20223:10 PM U10 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
3070Jan 22 20223:30 PM U10 AFort Erie Meteors AEGale Centre 4 - Centennial
5164Jan 22 20225:00 PM U12 ANorfolk Knights MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9056Jan 22 20226:30 PM U18 ANOTL WolvesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
22Jan 23 20221:30 PM U8 MDWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
1141Jan 23 20223:15 PM U9 AWelland TigersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
2088Jan 23 20224:30 PM U11 APelham PanthersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4107Jan 23 20225:45 PM U13 ANOTL WolvesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
5151Jan 23 20226:45 PM U12 AWelland Tigers MinorGale Centre 3 - Meridian
6088Jan 23 20227:00 PM U14 ADunnville MudcatsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9115Jan 23 20228:30 PM U18 AThorold BlackhawksGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU10-S48Jan 24 20227:00 PM U10 AABrampton 45sGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S36Jan 24 20227:10 PM U12 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
BU15-S35Jan 24 20228:15 PM U15 AAGuelph GryphonsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
3102Jan 25 20226:00 PM U10 AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU18-S83Jan 25 20227:00 PM U18 AABurlington EaglesChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU12-S76Jan 25 20227:00 PM U12 AANew Hamburg HuskiesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
5138Jan 26 20226:30 PM U12 ANOTL Wolves AEMeridian
BU15-S92Jan 26 20228:40 PM U15 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BU11-S42Jan 27 20227:00 PM U11 AAMilton WinterhawksGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S75Jan 27 20228:15 PM U14 AABurlington Eagles GoldGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6092Jan 28 20226:45 PM U14 AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
BU13-S4Jan 28 20227:15 PM U13 AAGlancaster BombersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
1147Jan 29 202212:30 PM U9 AWelland TigersWelland (Youth)
BU10-S47Jan 29 20221:00 PM U10 AAGuelph GryphonsGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
5120Jan 29 20222:00 PM U12 AWelland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
3076Jan 29 20223:00 PM U10 ADunnville MudcatsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4138Jan 29 20225:45 PM U13 AGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BU14-S1Jan 29 20226:30 PM U14 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
36Jan 30 20223:15 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
5105Jan 30 20224:30 PM U12 AGarden City Falcons AES-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
4115Jan 30 20225:45 PM U13 ANorfolk KnightsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6097Jan 30 20227:00 PM U14 AStoney Creek Warriors MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9122Jan 30 20227:30 PM U18 AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1137Jan 31 20227:00 PM U9 APelham PanthersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
2125Feb 01 20226:00 PM U11 AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU10-S13Feb 01 20226:30 PM U10 AABurlington Eagles GoldAppleby (3)
BU12-S77Feb 01 20227:00 PM U12 AABrampton 45sGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S108Feb 01 20227:40 PM U14 AAOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
BU13-S100Feb 02 20227:30 PM U13 AAGuelph GryphonsVictoria
9044Feb 02 20227:45 PM U18 AWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
6065Feb 02 20228:30 PM U14 AGlancaster Bombers MinorMorgan (B)
2115Feb 03 20226:00 PM U11 AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
1176Feb 03 20226:15 PM U9 AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
BU18-S84Feb 03 20227:00 PM U18 AAOakville Rangers BlueChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU14-S76Feb 03 20228:15 PM U14 AABurlington Eagles BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU11-S3Feb 04 20226:40 PM U11 AAGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
3117Feb 04 20227:00 PM U10 ANorfolk Knights MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
1153Feb 05 202211:00 AM U9 AThorold BlackhawksThorold (James Whyte)
24Feb 05 202212:30 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S79Feb 05 20221:00 PM U14 AAOrangeville FlyersGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
2097Feb 05 20221:30 PM U11 APort Colborne SailorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
3082Feb 05 20223:00 PM U10 ANOTL Wolves AEGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6102Feb 05 20224:30 PM U14 AGarden City Falcons U15AEGale Centre 4 - Centennial
5123Feb 05 20225:00 PM U12 AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4121Feb 05 20225:45 PM U13 AStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
BU15-S23Feb 05 20227:00 PM U15 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3105Feb 06 20223:10 PM U10 AGlancaster Bombers minorMorgan (A)
2104Feb 06 20224:30 PM U11 AWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
5150Feb 06 20226:30 PM U12 AGarden City Falcons MinorGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
6138Feb 06 20227:00 PM U14 AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S53Feb 06 20227:40 PM U14 AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
BU10-S49Feb 07 20227:00 PM U10 AABurlington Eagles BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU15-S37Feb 07 20228:15 PM U15 AAOakville Rangers RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9144Feb 07 20228:30 PM U18 ANorfolk KnightsWaterford
BU18-S29Feb 07 20229:00 PM U18 AAGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
BU18-S85Feb 08 20227:00 PM U18 AAHalton Hills ThunderChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU12-S78Feb 08 20227:00 PM U12 AAOakville Rangers BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6107Feb 08 20227:30 PM U14 AStoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
3032Feb 09 20226:30 PM U10 AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEFleming
4142Feb 09 20227:10 PM U13 AWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
BU11-S43Feb 10 20227:00 PM U11 AAOakville Rangers RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
9131Feb 10 20227:45 PM U18 ANorfolk KnightsGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
BU15-S69Feb 10 20228:00 PM U15 AAMilton WinterhawksSherwood (2)
BU14-S77Feb 10 20228:15 PM U14 AABrampton 45sGale Centre 4 - Centennial
1161Feb 11 20226:00 PM U9 AWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU13-S6Feb 11 20227:15 PM U13 AAGarden City Minor FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4135Feb 11 20227:30 PM U13 AGarden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
3085Feb 12 202211:00 AM U10 AFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
1165Feb 12 20221:30 PM U9 AGarden City FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
2129Feb 12 20222:30 PM U11 ANorfolk KnightsGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
25Feb 12 20224:40 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers BlueMorgan (B)
5128Feb 12 20225:00 PM U12 AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU11-S29Feb 12 20226:00 PM U11 AABurlington EaglesMountainside
9137Feb 12 20226:30 PM U18 AFort Erie MeteorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6119Feb 12 20227:30 PM U14 AGarden City Falcons U15AES-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
BU14-S38Feb 13 20222:45 PM U14 AAGuelph GryphonsSleeman
6113Feb 13 20223:50 PM U14 AWest Niagara Flying Aces MinorSmithville
2113Feb 13 20224:30 PM U11 AGlancaster BombersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S22Feb 13 20225:00 PM U12 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU13-S29Feb 13 20225:05 PM U13 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
1169Feb 14 20226:00 PM U9 AWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
BU10-S50Feb 14 20227:00 PM U10 AAOakville RangersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU15-S38Feb 14 20228:15 PM U15 AAFlamborough SabresGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU18-S22Feb 14 20228:30 PM U18 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesFleming
9083Feb 14 20228:30 PM U18 AGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
BU12-S79Feb 15 20227:00 PM U12 AAHalton Hills ThunderGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4077Feb 15 20227:00 PM U13 AFort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
BU18-S86Feb 15 20227:00 PM U18 AACaledon HawksChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU15-S78Feb 15 20228:00 PM U15 AAOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BU13-S110Feb 16 20226:30 PM U13 AAOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
BU14-S78Feb 17 20228:15 PM U14 AAGlancaster BombersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU13-S7Feb 18 20227:15 PM U13 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
2067Feb 18 20227:35 PM U11 AGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
28Feb 19 202212:30 PM U8 MDWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
1174Feb 19 20221:30 PM U9 AGlancaster BombersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S80Feb 19 20222:30 PM U12 AACaledon HawksGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
3093Feb 19 20223:00 PM U10 AGarden City Falcons MinorGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4073Feb 19 20223:00 PM U13 APort Colborne SailorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
6125Feb 19 20224:30 PM U14 AGarden City Falcons MinorGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
5135Feb 19 20225:00 PM U12 AGarden City Falcons AEGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU13-S39Feb 19 20226:00 PM U13 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (2 - West)
9088Feb 19 20226:30 PM U18 APort Colborne SailorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU10-S44Feb 20 20222:30 PM U10 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
2120Feb 20 20224:30 PM U11 AStoney Creek WarriorsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
4133Feb 20 20225:45 PM U13 AWest Niagara Flying AcesGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU12-S88Feb 20 20226:30 PM U12 AAOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
5149Feb 20 20226:45 PM U12 ADunnville MudcatsGale Centre 3 - Meridian
6124Feb 20 20228:05 PM U14 AWest Niagara Flying Aces AEPeach King (2 - West)
30Feb 21 20226:30 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers RedMorgan (B)
BU18-S87Feb 22 20227:00 PM U18 AAOrangeville FlyersChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU15-S36Feb 22 20227:00 PM U15 AAHalton Hills ThunderGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S95Feb 22 20228:30 PM U14 AAGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
BU14-S120Feb 23 20228:00 PM U14 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
BU11-S44Feb 24 20227:00 PM U11 AABrampton 45sGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU18-S111Feb 25 20227:00 PM U18 AAOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
1149Feb 26 20221:00 PM U9 ANorfolk KnightsGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
BU13-S24Feb 26 20221:15 PM U13 AAGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
1185Feb 27 202211:00 AM U9 ANorfolk KnightsTalbot
31Feb 27 20223:30 PM U8 MDGlancaster Bombers BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU11-S45Feb 27 20225:15 PM U11 AAGuelph GryphonsGale Centre 1 - ES Fox
BU10-S20Feb 27 20225:15 PM U10 AACaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BU18-S76Feb 27 20229:00 PM U18 AAMilton WinterhawksMSC (D)
BU15-S40Feb 28 20228:15 PM U15 AAOrangeville FlyersGale Centre 4 - Centennial
1133Mar 01 20226:10 PM U9 AGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
BU11-S65Mar 01 20226:30 PM U11 AAOakville Rangers BlueOakville
BU18-S88Mar 01 20227:00 PM U18 AAWest Niagara Flying AcesChippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
BU13-S8Mar 01 20227:00 PM U13 AAOakville Rangers RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU15-S88Mar 02 20228:45 PM U15 AAFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
BU15-S39Mar 03 20227:00 PM U15 AAGarden City Minor FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
BU14-S80Mar 03 20228:15 PM U14 AAGarden City Minor FalconsGale Centre 4 - Centennial
34Mar 06 20221:30 PM U8 MDWest Niagara Flying AcesPeach King (1 - East)
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Thursday, January 20, 2022 at 6:18 AM