Schedule & Results (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
16-116Nov 30 20208:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-110Dec 05 20203:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
18-114Dec 12 20203:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
18-116Dec 16 20208:15 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
18-120Dec 19 20203:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
11-222Dec 19 20205:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
13-224Dec 19 20206:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-223Dec 20 20205:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
13-223Dec 20 20206:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-230Dec 20 20207:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-229Dec 20 20207:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-118Dec 20 20209:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-718Dec 21 20206:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
15-222Dec 21 20208:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueMerritton Arena
16-131Dec 21 20208:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-119Dec 22 20206:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10766Dec 22 20206:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
12-168Dec 22 20207:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-119Dec 22 20208:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-225Dec 22 20208:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
14-123Dec 22 20209:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-225Dec 23 20206:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
16-133Dec 23 20206:30 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedMerritton Arena
13-119Dec 23 20207:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-131Dec 23 20207:50 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-168Dec 23 20208:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-232Dec 23 20209:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-231Dec 23 20209:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedMerritton Arena
152Jan 02 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CGale Centre 4 - Centennial
150Jan 02 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-719Jan 02 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10767Jan 02 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-226Jan 02 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
11-226Jan 02 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-227Jan 02 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-225Jan 02 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
10321Jan 03 20211:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
154Jan 03 20211:50 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
11-228Jan 03 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10369Jan 03 20212:20 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (2 - West)
156Jan 03 20213:10 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
13-121Jan 03 20213:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces ASmithville
14-328Jan 03 20213:30 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-227Jan 03 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-170Jan 03 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BSmithville
13-228Jan 03 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-121Jan 03 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
14-135Jan 03 20216:30 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-234Jan 03 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-170Jan 03 20217:30 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
18-235Jan 03 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-121Jan 03 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-236Jan 04 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
14-139Jan 04 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-137Jan 04 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-122Jan 05 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-171Jan 05 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-229Jan 05 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-123Jan 05 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-122Jan 05 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-229Jan 06 20216:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
13-122Jan 06 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-171Jan 06 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-329Jan 06 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
18-237Jan 06 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-238Jan 07 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
14-138Jan 07 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-136Jan 07 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
10322Jan 08 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10370Jan 08 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-228Jan 08 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-331Jan 08 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10323Jan 09 202111:45 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
159Jan 09 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10371Jan 09 20211:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
157Jan 09 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-722Jan 09 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10770Jan 09 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-230Jan 09 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
12-172Jan 09 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
12-123Jan 09 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
11-230Jan 09 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-231Jan 09 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-123Jan 09 20216:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-172Jan 09 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
15-229Jan 09 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
10771Jan 10 202111:00 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
162Jan 10 202112:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CFleming
10-723Jan 10 202112:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
164Jan 10 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DFleming
11-232Jan 10 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
R14-332Jan 10 20213:30 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-231Jan 10 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-232Jan 10 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-140Jan 10 20216:30 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-239Jan 10 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-140Jan 10 20217:10 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
18-124Jan 10 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-724Jan 11 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-241Jan 11 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
16-141Jan 11 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-142Jan 11 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-125Jan 12 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10772Jan 12 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
12-174Jan 12 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-125Jan 12 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-240Jan 12 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-126Jan 12 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-125Jan 13 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-174Jan 13 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-242Jan 13 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-142Jan 13 20219:10 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
18-243Jan 14 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
14-144Jan 14 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-152Jan 14 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
10325Jan 15 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10373Jan 15 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-232Jan 15 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
R14-335Jan 15 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
165Jan 16 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
167Jan 16 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-725Jan 16 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10773Jan 16 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-234Jan 16 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-236Jan 16 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
166Jan 17 202112:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteMeridian
10327Jan 17 20211:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
168Jan 17 20211:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedMeridian
10375Jan 17 20212:20 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (2 - West)
13-127Jan 17 20213:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces ASmithville
13-176Jan 17 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BSmithville
13-235Jan 17 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-144Jan 17 20215:50 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
11-235Jan 17 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-127Jan 17 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
16-145Jan 17 20217:10 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
12-176Jan 17 20217:30 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
18-245Jan 17 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-127Jan 17 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
16-146Jan 18 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-234Jan 18 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueMerritton Arena
16-147Jan 18 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-128Jan 19 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-177Jan 19 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-128Jan 19 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-237Jan 19 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-129Jan 19 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-244Jan 19 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
10319Jan 20 20216:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
11-237Jan 20 20216:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
13-128Jan 20 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10367Jan 20 20217:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
14-146Jan 20 20217:50 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-177Jan 20 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-148Jan 20 20218:45 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
18-247Jan 20 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-147Jan 20 20219:10 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
14-148Jan 21 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-248Jan 21 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
14-149Jan 21 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10328Jan 22 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10376Jan 22 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-236Jan 22 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-339Jan 22 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10329Jan 23 202111:45 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
176Jan 23 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10377Jan 23 20211:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
174Jan 23 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-728Jan 23 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10776Jan 23 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-238Jan 23 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
12-129Jan 23 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
12-178Jan 23 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
11-238Jan 23 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-239Jan 23 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-129Jan 23 20216:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
15-224Jan 23 20217:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-237Jan 23 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
13-178Jan 23 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10777Jan 24 202111:00 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-729Jan 24 202112:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
178Jan 24 20211:50 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
11-240Jan 24 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
180Jan 24 20213:10 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
14-340Jan 24 20213:30 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-239Jan 24 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-149Jan 24 20215:50 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-240Jan 24 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-249Jan 24 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-250Jan 24 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-130Jan 24 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-730Jan 25 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
16-151Jan 25 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-251Jan 25 20218:45 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
14-143Jan 25 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-131Jan 26 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10778Jan 26 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
12-180Jan 26 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-131Jan 26 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-241Jan 26 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-132Jan 26 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-241Jan 27 20216:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
13-131Jan 27 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-151Jan 27 20217:50 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-180Jan 27 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-153Jan 27 20218:45 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
18-252Jan 27 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-341Jan 27 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
14-153Jan 28 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-154Jan 28 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10331Jan 29 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10379Jan 29 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-240Jan 29 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-343Jan 29 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
183Jan 30 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
181Jan 30 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-731Jan 30 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10779Jan 30 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-242Jan 30 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
11-242Jan 30 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-243Jan 30 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
186Jan 31 202112:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CFleming
10333Jan 31 20211:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
188Jan 31 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DFleming
11-244Jan 31 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10381Jan 31 20212:20 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (2 - West)
13-133Jan 31 20213:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces ASmithville
13-182Jan 31 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BSmithville
13-243Jan 31 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-133Jan 31 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
13-244Jan 31 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-155Jan 31 20216:30 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-254Jan 31 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-182Jan 31 20217:30 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
18-255Jan 31 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-133Jan 31 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
16-156Feb 01 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-242Feb 01 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueMerritton Arena
18-256Feb 01 20218:45 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
16-157Feb 01 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-134Feb 02 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-183Feb 02 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-134Feb 02 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-135Feb 02 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-134Feb 03 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-183Feb 03 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-257Feb 03 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-158Feb 04 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-159Feb 04 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-258Feb 04 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10334Feb 05 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10382Feb 05 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-244Feb 05 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
R14-347Feb 05 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10335Feb 06 202111:45 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
189Feb 06 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10383Feb 06 20211:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
191Feb 06 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
190Feb 06 20212:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-734Feb 06 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
192Feb 06 20213:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10782Feb 06 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-246Feb 06 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-184Feb 06 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
12-135Feb 06 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
11-247Feb 06 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-135Feb 06 20216:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-184Feb 06 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10783Feb 07 202111:00 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-735Feb 07 202112:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-247Feb 07 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-248Feb 07 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-160Feb 07 20216:30 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-259Feb 07 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-160Feb 07 20217:10 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
18-260Feb 07 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-136Feb 07 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-736Feb 08 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
15-246Feb 08 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueMerritton Arena
16-161Feb 08 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-261Feb 08 20218:45 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
16-162Feb 08 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-137Feb 09 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10784Feb 09 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
12-186Feb 09 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-249Feb 09 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-137Feb 09 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-138Feb 09 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-249Feb 10 20216:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
13-137Feb 10 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-186Feb 10 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-262Feb 10 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
R14-349Feb 10 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
14-162Feb 10 20219:10 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
14-163Feb 11 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-164Feb 11 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-263Feb 11 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10337Feb 12 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10385Feb 12 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-248Feb 12 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-351Feb 12 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
200Feb 13 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CGale Centre 4 - Centennial
198Feb 13 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-737Feb 13 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10785Feb 13 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-250Feb 13 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
11-250Feb 13 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-251Feb 13 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-249Feb 13 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
10339Feb 14 20211:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
202Feb 14 20211:50 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
11-252Feb 14 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10387Feb 14 20212:20 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (2 - West)
204Feb 14 20213:10 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
14-352Feb 14 20213:30 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-139Feb 14 20213:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces ASmithville
13-251Feb 14 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-188Feb 14 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BSmithville
16-164Feb 14 20215:50 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-252Feb 14 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-139Feb 14 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-264Feb 14 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-165Feb 14 20217:10 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
12-188Feb 14 20217:30 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
18-265Feb 14 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-139Feb 14 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
16-166Feb 15 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-167Feb 15 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-140Feb 16 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-189Feb 16 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-140Feb 16 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-253Feb 16 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-141Feb 16 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-253Feb 17 20216:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
13-140Feb 17 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-166Feb 17 20217:50 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-189Feb 17 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-168Feb 17 20218:45 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
14-353Feb 17 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
18-267Feb 17 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-167Feb 17 20219:10 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
14-168Feb 18 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-169Feb 18 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-268Feb 18 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10340Feb 19 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10388Feb 19 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-252Feb 19 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-355Feb 19 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10341Feb 20 202111:45 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
207Feb 20 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10389Feb 20 20211:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
205Feb 20 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-740Feb 20 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10788Feb 20 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-254Feb 20 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
11-254Feb 20 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-190Feb 20 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
12-141Feb 20 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
11-255Feb 20 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-141Feb 20 20216:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-190Feb 20 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10789Feb 21 202111:00 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
210Feb 21 202112:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CFleming
10-741Feb 21 202112:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
212Feb 21 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DFleming
11-256Feb 21 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-255Feb 21 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-169Feb 21 20215:50 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-256Feb 21 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-269Feb 21 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-270Feb 21 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-142Feb 21 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-742Feb 22 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
16-171Feb 22 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-254Feb 22 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueMerritton Arena
18-271Feb 22 20218:45 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
16-172Feb 22 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-143Feb 23 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10790Feb 23 20216:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
12-192Feb 23 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-143Feb 23 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-144Feb 23 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-143Feb 24 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-171Feb 24 20217:50 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
13-192Feb 24 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-173Feb 24 20218:45 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
18-272Feb 24 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-173Feb 25 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-174Feb 25 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10343Feb 26 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10391Feb 26 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-256Feb 26 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
R14-359Feb 26 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
213Feb 27 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
215Feb 27 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-743Feb 27 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10791Feb 27 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-258Feb 27 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-259Feb 27 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
216Feb 28 202112:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedMeridian
10345Feb 28 20211:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
214Feb 28 20211:00 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteMeridian
10393Feb 28 20212:20 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (2 - West)
13-145Feb 28 20213:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces ASmithville
13-194Feb 28 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BSmithville
13-259Feb 28 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-145Feb 28 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
13-260Feb 28 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-175Feb 28 20216:30 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-274Feb 28 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-194Feb 28 20217:30 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BFleming
18-275Feb 28 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-145Feb 28 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
15-258Mar 01 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueMerritton Arena
16-176Mar 01 20218:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-276Mar 01 20218:45 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
16-177Mar 01 20219:00 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-146Mar 02 20216:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-195Mar 02 20217:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-261Mar 02 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AFleming
18-146Mar 02 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-147Mar 02 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
11-261Mar 03 20216:20 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
13-146Mar 03 20217:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-195Mar 03 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-277Mar 03 20219:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons RedGale Centre 4 - Centennial
R14-361Mar 03 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (2 - West)
14-178Mar 04 20218:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-179Mar 04 20219:00 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-278Mar 04 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10346Mar 05 20216:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10394Mar 05 20217:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
15-260Mar 05 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons BlueGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-363Mar 05 20219:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10347Mar 06 202111:45 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
224Mar 06 202112:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces CGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10395Mar 06 20211:15 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
222Mar 06 20211:30 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces DGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10-746Mar 06 20213:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
10794Mar 06 20214:00 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-262Mar 06 20214:15 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
12-147Mar 06 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
11-262Mar 06 20215:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
12-196Mar 06 20215:00 PM Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
11-263Mar 06 20216:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-147Mar 06 20216:30 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-196Mar 06 20218:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
15-261Mar 06 20218:00 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
10795Mar 07 202111:00 AM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
10-747Mar 07 202112:30 PM Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
226Mar 07 20211:50 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces APeach King (1 - East)
11-264Mar 07 20212:00 PM Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
228Mar 07 20213:10 PM Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
14-364Mar 07 20213:30 PM Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons BlueS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
13-263Mar 07 20215:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
13-264Mar 07 20216:00 PM Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2West Niagara Flying Aces AGale Centre 4 - Centennial
14-180Mar 07 20216:30 PM Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
18-279Mar 07 20217:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons WhiteGale Centre 4 - Centennial
16-180Mar 07 20217:10 PM Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1West Niagara Flying Aces BPeach King (1 - East)
18-280Mar 07 20218:00 PM Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
18-148Mar 07 20219:30 PM Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1Garden City Falcons RedS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 3:24 PM