Schedule & Results, Peter Mancuso November Challenge (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionTimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, November 1, 2019
MAA-C8:00 AMNFG1 OSHAWA GENERALS 6-4VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MAAA-B8:00 AMNFG4 RICHMOND HILL STARS 2-4GLANCASTER BOMBERS
MAA-C8:00 AMPCV1 HEARTLAND DRAGONS 0-2GOULDING PARK RANGERS
MPAA8:00 AMFECR WHITBY WILDCATS 2-2NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MPA-A8:00 AMPCKWEST DUFFIELD DEVILS 1-4NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MPA-B8:00 AMPCKEAST VAUGHAN RANGERS 1-2RICHMOND HILL STARS
AAE-B8:00 AMCHIP HALTON HILLS THUNDER 0-0STONEY CREEK WARRIORS
AA-A8:00 AMWMAIN DUFFIELD DEVILS 3-0AVENUE ROAD DUCKS
MAAA-C8:15 AMNFG2 MARKHAM ISLANDERS 2-2AJAX KNIGHTS
AAA8:15 AMNFG3 WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 0-6NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MAA-A8:30 AMPCV2 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 4-3TORONTO AVALANCHE
AA-B8:30 AMWYOU TED REEVE THUNDER 3-0BURLINGTON JR. COUGARS WHITE
PWAE9:00 AMNFG1 WHITBY WILDCATS 2-0MERRITTON BULLDOGS
MAAA-B9:00 AMNFG4 MISSISSAUGA BEAST 3-1SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS
MAA-C9:00 AMPCV1 BARRIE COLTS 3-5HUMBERVALLEY SHARKS
MPAA9:00 AMFECR RICHMOND HILL STARS 0-0BUFFALO REGALS
MPA-A9:00 AMPCKWEST NORTHUMBERLAND NIGHTHAWKS 3-3VAUGHAN RANGERS EAST
MPA-B9:00 AMPCKEAST TNT TORNADOS 2-7CLARINGTON TOROS
AAE-A9:00 AMCHIP GLANCASTER BOMBERS 1-6MILTON WINTERHAWKS
AA-A9:00 AMWMAIN PETERBOROUGH PETES 5-1NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MAAA-C9:15 AMNFG2 GEORGINA BLAZE 1-4BRAMPTON 45'S
PWAE9:15 AMNFG3 PETERBOROUGH PETES 1-0BRAMPTON 45'S
BAE-B9:30 AMPCV2 GLANCASTER BOMBERS 7-0NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
AA-B9:30 AMWYOU NEWMARKET REDMEN 3-2PICKERING PANTHERS
AAA10:00 AMNFG1 TNT TORNADOS 1-4SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
PAA10:00 AMNFG4 MISSISSAUGA BEAST 2-1TNT TORNADOS
MAA-B10:00 AMPCV1 GARDEN CITY FALCONS 1-2GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS
MPAA10:00 AMFECR KENT COBRAS 0-3ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
MPA-C10:00 AMPCKWEST TORONTO AVALANCHE 2-1WHITBY WILDCATS
MPA-D10:00 AMPCKEAST APPLEWOOD COYOTES 4-1TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
AAE-A10:00 AMCHIP BRADFORD BULLDOGS 0-2CLARINGTON TOROS
AA-C10:00 AMWMAIN WEST MALL LIGHTENING 2-2ERINDALE SPITFIRES
PAA10:15 AMNFG2 PERINTON BLADES 0-9NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
PWAE10:15 AMNFG3 NEWMARKET REDMEN 3-0FLAMBOROUGH-DUNDAS SABRES
MAA-A10:30 AMPCV2 TORONTO AEROS 3-3FOREST HILL FORCE
PWA-A10:30 AMFEJYC TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 4-2NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
AA-C10:30 AMWYOU RICHMOND HILL STARS 3-1BRAMPTON 45'S
PAA11:00 AMNFG1 WEST MALL LIGHTENING 0-5SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
MBA11:00 AMNFG4 BURLINGTON EAGLES 1-1CLARINGTON TOROS
MAA-B11:00 AMPCV1 TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 2-3WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS
PWA-A11:00 AMFEKIN WEST MALL LIGHTENING 2-2PICKERING PANTHERS
PWA-B11:00 AMFECR SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS 0-2BURLINGTON EAGLES BLUE
MPA-C11:00 AMPCKWEST BARRIE COLTS 1-1PETERBOROUGH PETES
MPA-D11:00 AMPCKEAST MARKHAM WAXERS 0-4INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS
AAE-B11:00 AMCHIP STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS 3-3NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS
MBAA11:00 AMWMAIN WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 2-4NIAGARA FALLS JR. PURPLE EAGLES
MBA11:15 AMNFG2 PETERBOROUGH PETES 3-0OSHAWA GENERALS
MBA11:15 AMNFG3 WOOLWICH WILDCATS 3-3QUINTE WEST HAWKS
MAAA-A11:30 AMPCV2 HAMILTON HUSKIES 1-1GOULDING PARK RANGERS
PWA-B11:30 AMFEJYC VAUGHAN PANTHERS 2-0PORT CREDIT STORM
MBAA11:30 AMWYOU CLARINGTON TOROS 3-1CLARENCE MUSTANGS
AAA12:00 PMNFG1 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 7-0COPPER CLIFF REDS
BAN-B12:00 PMNFG4 TORONTO EAGLES 1-3NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
MAAA-A12:00 PMPCV1 WINDSOR JR. SPITFIRES 4-3TORONTO WOLVERINES
PWA-C12:00 PMFEKIN WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 2-4GOULDING PARK RANGERS
MPAA12:00 PMFECR BUFFALO REGALS 0-5WHITBY WILDCATS
MPA-B12:00 PMPCKWEST CLARINGTON TOROS 1-2VAUGHAN RANGERS
MPA-A12:00 PMPCKEAST VAUGHAN RANGERS EAST 0-3DUFFIELD DEVILS
BAN-A12:00 PMCHIP GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS 3-0TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
MBAA12:00 PMWMAIN AJAX KNIGHTS 5-1BELLE RIVER CANADIANS
MA12:15 PMNFG2 AJAX KNIGHTS 0-1ST. THOMAS STARS
MA12:15 PMNFG3 RICHMOND HILL STARS 1-1OAKVILLE RANGERS
BAE-A12:30 PMPCV2 GUELPH GRYPHONS 4-1HALTON HILLS THUNDER
PWA-C12:30 PMFEJYC DON MILLS MUSTANGS 1-5WELLAND TIGERS
MAN-A1:00 PMNFG1 VAUGHAN PANTHERS 3-2GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS
BAN-B1:00 PMNFG4 WEST TORONTO RENEGADES 0-3WEST MALL LIGHTENING
BAE-A1:00 PMPCV1 NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS 6-1PICKERING PANTHERS
PWA-C1:00 PMFEKIN HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 2-5MILTON WINTERHAWKS BLUE
MPAA1:00 PMFECR ORANGEVILLE FLYERS 3-1RICHMOND HILL STARS
MPA-B1:00 PMPCKWEST RICHMOND HILL STARS 2-3TNT TORNADOS
MPA-A1:00 PMPCKEAST NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 0-2NORTHUMBERLAND NIGHTHAWKS
BAN-A1:00 PMCHIP HEARTLAND DRAGONS #91 2-2AMESBURY ATTACK
AA-A1:00 PMWMAIN NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 2-4DUFFIELD DEVILS
MAN-B1:15 PMNFG2 HEARTLAND DRAGONS 1-0TORONTO ROYALS
MAN-B1:15 PMNFG3 DUFFIELD DEVILS 2-0TORONTO AVALANCHE
BAE-B1:30 PMPCV2 ST. THOMAS STARS 1-4PETERBOROUGH PETES
MAA-C1:30 PMFEJYC HUMBERVALLEY SHARKS 3-8OSHAWA GENERALS
AA-A1:30 PMWYOU AVENUE ROAD DUCKS 2-3PETERBOROUGH PETES
MAN-A2:00 PMNFG1 MARKHAM ISLANDERS 4-0HEARTLAND DRAGONS #101
MAAA-C2:00 PMNFG4 BRAMPTON 45'S 1-5MARKHAM ISLANDERS
MAA-C2:00 PMPCV1 VAUGHAN PANTHERS 10-0HEARTLAND DRAGONS
MAA-C2:00 PMFEKIN GOULDING PARK RANGERS 3-14BARRIE COLTS
MPAA2:00 PMFECR NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 2-3KENT COBRAS
MPA-D2:00 PMPCKWEST INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS 6-0APPLEWOOD COYOTES
MPA-C2:00 PMPCKEAST PETERBOROUGH PETES 4-2TORONTO AVALANCHE
AAE-B2:00 PMCHIP STONEY CREEK WARRIORS 3-2ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
AA-B2:00 PMWMAIN PICKERING PANTHERS 3-6TED REEVE THUNDER
MAN-B2:15 PMNFG2 MEADOWVALE HAWKS 0-2VAUGHAN RANGERS
AAA2:15 PMNFG3 SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS 13-0WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS
MAA-A2:30 PMPCV2 TORONTO AVALANCHE 3-2TORONTO AEROS
PWA-A2:30 PMFEJYC NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 1-1WEST MALL LIGHTENING
AA-B2:30 PMWYOU BURLINGTON JR. COUGARS WHITE 0-1NEWMARKET REDMEN
MAAA-B3:00 PMNFG1 SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS 2-3RICHMOND HILL STARS
MAAA-C3:00 PMNFG4 AJAX KNIGHTS 1-7GEORGINA BLAZE
MAA-A3:00 PMPCV1 FOREST HILL FORCE 3-7NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
PWA-A3:00 PMFEKIN PICKERING PANTHERS 1-3TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
PWA-B3:00 PMFECR BURLINGTON EAGLES BLUE 2-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MPA-D3:00 PMPCKWEST TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 1-6MARKHAM WAXERS
MPA-C3:00 PMPCKEAST WHITBY WILDCATS 3-1BARRIE COLTS
MBAA3:00 PMCHIP NIAGARA FALLS JR. PURPLE EAGLES 2-1RICHMOND HILL STARS
AA-C3:00 PMWMAIN BRAMPTON 45'S 3-3WEST MALL LIGHTENING
AAE-A3:15 PMNFG2 CLARINGTON TOROS 4-3GLANCASTER BOMBERS
PAA3:15 PMNFG3 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 0-3MISSISSAUGA BEAST
MAA-B3:30 PMPCV2 GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS 0-12TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
PWA-B3:30 PMFEJYC PORT CREDIT STORM 0-0SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS
AA-C3:30 PMWYOU ERINDALE SPITFIRES 1-3RICHMOND HILL STARS
MAAA-B4:00 PMNFG1 GLANCASTER BOMBERS 1-3MISSISSAUGA BEAST
AAA4:00 PMNFG4 COPPER CLIFF REDS 2-0TNT TORNADOS
MAA-B4:00 PMPCV1 WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS 3-0GARDEN CITY FALCONS
MAAA-A4:00 PMFEKIN TORONTO WOLVERINES 4-1HAMILTON HUSKIES
AAE-B4:00 PMCHIP NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS 2-1HALTON HILLS THUNDER
PWAE4:00 PMWMAIN BRAMPTON 45'S 0-3WHITBY WILDCATS
BAE-A4:15 PMNFG2 PICKERING PANTHERS 0-3GUELPH GRYPHONS
BAE-A4:15 PMNFG3 HALTON HILLS THUNDER 2-2NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS
PWA-C4:30 PMPCV2 WELLAND TIGERS 1-0WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS
PWAE4:30 PMWYOU FLAMBOROUGH-DUNDAS SABRES 1-5PETERBOROUGH PETES
MBA5:00 PMNFG1 OSHAWA GENERALS 4-1BURLINGTON EAGLES
MBA5:00 PMNFG4 QUINTE WEST HAWKS 3-5PETERBOROUGH PETES
PWA-C5:00 PMPCV1 MILTON WINTERHAWKS BLUE 8-1DON MILLS MUSTANGS
MAAA-A5:00 PMFEKIN GOULDING PARK RANGERS 2-4WINDSOR JR. SPITFIRES
BAE-B5:00 PMCHIP PETERBOROUGH PETES 1-3GLANCASTER BOMBERS
PWAE5:00 PMWMAIN MERRITTON BULLDOGS 2-3NEWMARKET REDMEN
MBA5:15 PMNFG2 CLARINGTON TOROS 3-7WOOLWICH WILDCATS
BAN-A5:15 PMNFG3 AMESBURY ATTACK 1-1GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS
PAA5:30 PMPCV2 SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS 13-0PERINTON BLADES
BAN-B6:00 PMNFG4 WEST MALL LIGHTENING 6-4TORONTO EAGLES
PAA6:00 PMPCV1 TNT TORNADOS 3-2WEST MALL LIGHTENING
PWA-C6:00 PMFEKIN GOULDING PARK RANGERS 6-0HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES
AAE-B6:00 PMCHIP ORANGEVILLE FLYERS 6-2STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
BAE-B6:15 PMNFG2 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 0-4ST. THOMAS STARS
BAN-A6:15 PMNFG3 TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 4-2HEARTLAND DRAGONS #91
AAE-A6:30 PMPCV2 MILTON WINTERHAWKS 3-1BRADFORD BULLDOGS
BAN-B7:00 PMNFG4 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS 1-1WEST TORONTO RENEGADES
MBAA7:00 PMPCV1 BELLE RIVER CANADIANS 2-1CLARINGTON TOROS
MBAA7:00 PMCHIP CLARENCE MUSTANGS 3-3WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS
MAN-B7:15 PMNFG2 TORONTO AVALANCHE 4-1HEARTLAND DRAGONS
MAN-A7:15 PMNFG3 HEARTLAND DRAGONS #101 0-10VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MA8:00 PMNFG4 OAKVILLE RANGERS 3-0AJAX KNIGHTS
MBAA8:00 PMPCV1 RICHMOND HILL STARS 4-3AJAX KNIGHTS
MAN-B8:00 PMCHIP VAUGHAN RANGERS 4-1DUFFIELD DEVILS
MAN-B8:15 PMNFG2 TORONTO ROYALS 3-0MEADOWVALE HAWKS
MAN-A8:15 PMNFG3 GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS 1-1MARKHAM ISLANDERS
MA9:00 PMNFG4 ST. THOMAS STARS 3-2RICHMOND HILL STARS
Saturday, November 2, 2019
MAA-A8:00 AMNFG1 FOREST HILL FORCE 2-4TORONTO AVALANCHE
MAAA-A8:00 AMNFG4 HAMILTON HUSKIES 3-3WINDSOR JR. SPITFIRES
MAA-B8:15 AMNFG2 WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS 6-1GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS
MAAA-B8:30 AMPCV2 RICHMOND HILL STARS 2-2MISSISSAUGA BEAST
MAA-A9:00 AMNFG1 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 2-1TORONTO AEROS
MAAA-A9:00 AMNFG4 TORONTO WOLVERINES 3-1GOULDING PARK RANGERS
MAAA-B9:00 AMPCV1 SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS 3-3GLANCASTER BOMBERS
AA-A9:00 AMCHIP DUFFIELD DEVILS 1-4PETERBOROUGH PETES
MAA-B9:15 AMNFG2 GARDEN CITY FALCONS 0-6TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
MAA-C9:15 AMNFG3 BARRIE COLTS 6-5VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MAAA-C9:30 AMPCV2 MARKHAM ISLANDERS 2-6GEORGINA BLAZE
AA-B10:00 AMNFG1 TED REEVE THUNDER 2-0NEWMARKET REDMEN
AAE-B10:00 AMNFG4 HALTON HILLS THUNDER 2-3STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
MAAA-C10:00 AMPCV1 BRAMPTON 45'S 0-1AJAX KNIGHTS
AAA10:00 AMCHIP WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 1-5TNT TORNADOS
AA-C10:15 AMNFG2 WEST MALL LIGHTENING 4-1RICHMOND HILL STARS
MAA-C10:15 AMNFG3 OSHAWA GENERALS 6-0GOULDING PARK RANGERS
AAE-A10:30 AMPCV2 GLANCASTER BOMBERS 2-2BRADFORD BULLDOGS
AA-B11:00 AMNFG1 PICKERING PANTHERS 0-0BURLINGTON JR. COUGARS WHITE
MPA-A11:00 AMNFG4 DUFFIELD DEVILS 3-3NORTHUMBERLAND NIGHTHAWKS
AAE-A11:00 AMPCV1 CLARINGTON TOROS 0-1MILTON WINTERHAWKS
MPA-B11:00 AMCHIP VAUGHAN RANGERS 2-3TNT TORNADOS
AA-C11:15 AMNFG2 BRAMPTON 45'S 1-2ERINDALE SPITFIRES
MPA-D11:15 AMNFG3 APPLEWOOD COYOTES 0-1MARKHAM WAXERS
PAA11:30 AMPCV2 WEST MALL LIGHTENING 1-3NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MPA-C12:00 PMNFG1 TORONTO AVALANCHE 2-1BARRIE COLTS
MAA-C12:00 PMNFG4 HEARTLAND DRAGONS 0-9HUMBERVALLEY SHARKS
PAA12:00 PMPCV1 PERINTON BLADES 0-6TNT TORNADOS
MPA-B12:00 PMCHIP CLARINGTON TOROS 2-1RICHMOND HILL STARS
MPA-C12:15 PMNFG2 PETERBOROUGH PETES 1-4WHITBY WILDCATS
MPA-D12:15 PMNFG3 INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS 5-1TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
PAA12:30 PMPCV2 MISSISSAUGA BEAST 1-3SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
MPAA1:00 PMNFG1 KENT COBRAS 3-6BUFFALO REGALS
MPAA1:00 PMNFG4 RICHMOND HILL STARS 2-3NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
PWAE1:00 PMPCV1 NEWMARKET REDMEN 3-0BRAMPTON 45'S
MBAA1:00 PMCHIP CLARENCE MUSTANGS 1-3WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS
MPAA1:15 PMNFG2 WHITBY WILDCATS 2-0ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
PWA-A1:15 PMNFG3 PICKERING PANTHERS 1-3NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
PWAE1:30 PMPCV2 PETERBOROUGH PETES 2-1MERRITTON BULLDOGS
PWA-C2:00 PMNFG1 HUMBERVIEW HUSKIES 0-3WELLAND TIGERS
PWA-B2:00 PMNFG4 PORT CREDIT STORM 3-4BURLINGTON EAGLES BLUE
PWAE2:00 PMPCV1 WHITBY WILDCATS 2-0FLAMBOROUGH-DUNDAS SABRES
MBAA2:00 PMCHIP BELLE RIVER CANADIANS 4-3RICHMOND HILL STARS
PWA-C2:15 PMNFG2 DON MILLS MUSTANGS 0-3GOULDING PARK RANGERS
PWA-A2:15 PMNFG3 TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 2-0WEST MALL LIGHTENING
MBA2:30 PMPCV2 WOOLWICH WILDCATS 4-1OSHAWA GENERALS
PWA-C3:00 PMNFG1 WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 1-3MILTON WINTERHAWKS BLUE
PWA-B3:00 PMNFG4 SCARBOROUGH ICE RAIDERS 0-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MBA3:00 PMPCV1 PETERBOROUGH PETES 3-4CLARINGTON TOROS
AAE-B3:00 PMCHIP ORANGEVILLE FLYERS 2-2NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS
AAA3:15 PMNFG2 COPPER CLIFF REDS 1-4SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
MBAA3:15 PMNFG3 CLARINGTON TOROS 2-2AJAX KNIGHTS
MBA3:30 PMPCV2 BURLINGTON EAGLES 3-1QUINTE WEST HAWKS
BAE-A4:00 PMNFG1 GUELPH GRYPHONS 1-0NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS
BAE-B4:00 PMNFG4 GLANCASTER BOMBERS 4-2ST. THOMAS STARS
BAN-A4:00 PMPCV1 GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS 1-2HEARTLAND DRAGONS #91
AAE-B4:00 PMCHIP STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS 2-4STONEY CREEK WARRIORS
AAA4:15 PMNFG2 TNT TORNADOS 3-6NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MAN-B4:15 PMNFG3 MEADOWVALE HAWKS 0-1TORONTO AVALANCHE
BAN-A4:30 PMPCV2 AMESBURY ATTACK 1-4TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
BAE-A5:00 PMNFG1 PICKERING PANTHERS 0-3HALTON HILLS THUNDER
BAE-B5:00 PMNFG4 PETERBOROUGH PETES 10-0NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
BAN-B5:00 PMPCV1 TORONTO EAGLES 5-1WEST TORONTO RENEGADES
MBAA5:00 PMCHIP WEST HILL GOLDEN HAWKS 2-5NIAGARA FALLS JR. PURPLE EAGLES
MAN-A5:15 PMNFG2 VAUGHAN PANTHERS 1-0MARKHAM ISLANDERS
MAN-B5:15 PMNFG3 DUFFIELD DEVILS 1-1TORONTO ROYALS
BAN-B5:30 PMPCV2 WEST MALL LIGHTENING 2-0NORTH YORK KNIGHTS
MA6:00 PMNFG1 AJAX KNIGHTS 1-2RICHMOND HILL STARS
MA6:00 PMNFG4 OAKVILLE RANGERS 2-2ST. THOMAS STARS
MPAA-S6:00 PMPCV1 BUFFALO REGALS 0-4WHITBY WILDCATS
MAN-B6:00 PMCHIP HEARTLAND DRAGONS 2-5VAUGHAN RANGERS
MAN-A6:15 PMNFG2 HEARTLAND DRAGONS #101 0-5GREATER TORONTO CAPITALS
MAA-S6:15 PMNFG3 BARRIE COLTS 4-2NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MAAA-S7:00 PMNFG1 GEORGINA BLAZE 0-1WINDSOR JR. SPITFIRES
MAA-S7:00 PMNFG4 OSHAWA GENERALS 3-2WILLOWDALE BLACKHAWKS
AA-A7:00 PMCHIP NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 3-1AVENUE ROAD DUCKS
MPA-A7:15 PMNFG2 VAUGHAN RANGERS EAST 1-1NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MAAA-S7:15 PMNFG3 TORONTO WOLVERINES 3-4MISSISSAUGA BEAST
PWA-S8:00 PMNFG1 GOULDING PARK RANGERS 6-3TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
PWA-S8:00 PMNFG4 WELLAND TIGERS 0-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MPAA-S8:15 PMNFG2 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 4-0ORANGEVILLE FLYERS
Sunday, November 3, 2019
AA-S8:00 AMNFG1 WEST MALL LIGHTENING 2-3PETERBOROUGH PETES
AA-S8:00 AMNFG4 DUFFIELD DEVILS 5-1TED REEVE THUNDER
PAA-S8:15 AMNFG2 MISSISSAUGA BEAST 1-3SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
PAA-S8:15 AMNFG3 TNT TORNADOS 3-2NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
AAE-S9:00 AMNFG1 NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS 0-7MILTON WINTERHAWKS
AAE-S9:00 AMNFG4 CLARINGTON TOROS 3-2STONEY CREEK WARRIORS
MPA-S9:15 AMNFG2 TORONTO AVALANCHE 1-0NORTHUMBERLAND NIGHTHAWKS
MPA-S9:15 AMNFG3 INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS 1-3CLARINGTON TOROS
MAA-F10:00 AMNFG1 BARRIE COLTS 6-3OSHAWA GENERALS
AAA-F10:00 AMNFG4 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 3-4SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
PWAE-S10:15 AMNFG2 MERRITTON BULLDOGS 0-3WHITBY WILDCATS
PWAE-S10:15 AMNFG3 PETERBOROUGH PETES 7-1NEWMARKET REDMEN
MBA-S11:00 AMNFG1 CLARINGTON TOROS 2-3WOOLWICH WILDCATS
MBA-S11:00 AMNFG4 BURLINGTON EAGLES 1-3PETERBOROUGH PETES
MBAA-S11:15 AMNFG2 CLARINGTON TOROS 0-3NIAGARA FALLS JR. PURPLE EAGLES
MBAA-S11:15 AMNFG3 AJAX KNIGHTS 3-0BELLE RIVER CANADIANS
BAN-S12:00 PMNFG1 NORTH YORK KNIGHTS 1-2TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS
BAN-S12:00 PMNFG4 HEARTLAND DRAGONS #91 1-2WEST MALL LIGHTENING
BAE-S12:15 PMNFG2 PETERBOROUGH PETES 5-1GUELPH GRYPHONS
BAE-S12:15 PMNFG3 NORTH DURHAM WARRIORS 3-4GLANCASTER BOMBERS
MAN-S1:00 PMNFG1 TORONTO AVALANCHE 3-2VAUGHAN PANTHERS
MAN-S1:00 PMNFG4 MARKHAM ISLANDERS 0-2VAUGHAN RANGERS
AAE-F1:15 PMNFG2 CLARINGTON TOROS 0-7MILTON WINTERHAWKS
AA-F1:15 PMNFG3 DUFFIELD DEVILS 1-0PETERBOROUGH PETES
MPAA-F2:00 PMNFG1 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS 1-2WHITBY WILDCATS
PWA-F2:00 PMNFG4 VAUGHAN PANTHERS 3-0GOULDING PARK RANGERS
PAA-F2:15 PMNFG2 TNT TORNADOS 2-4SEAWAY VALLEY RAPIDS
MAAA-F2:15 PMNFG3 WINDSOR JR. SPITFIRES 5-0MISSISSAUGA BEAST
PWAE-F3:00 PMNFG1 PETERBOROUGH PETES 1-2WHITBY WILDCATS
MPA-F3:00 PMNFG4 TORONTO AVALANCHE 0-4CLARINGTON TOROS
MA-F3:15 PMNFG2 OAKVILLE RANGERS 2-3ST. THOMAS STARS
BAE-F3:15 PMNFG3 PETERBOROUGH PETES 3-1GLANCASTER BOMBERS
BAN-F4:00 PMNFG1 TORONTO EAST ENDER TI-CATS 2-3WEST MALL LIGHTENING
MBA-F4:00 PMNFG4 PETERBOROUGH PETES 4-3WOOLWICH WILDCATS
MBAA-F4:15 PMNFG2 AJAX KNIGHTS 3-4NIAGARA FALLS JR. PURPLE EAGLES
MAN-F4:15 PMNFG3 TORONTO AVALANCHE 0-1VAUGHAN RANGERS
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 3:53 AM