Schedule & Results, Novice Jamboree, 2019-2020 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionTimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, January 3, 2020
MN A9:00 AMG4 BRAMPTON 45'S #2 YELLOW WELLAND TIGERS
MN B9:15 AMG2 GEORGINA BLAZE NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MN C9:15 AMG3 BURLINGTON EAGLES GARDEN CITY MINOR FALCONS #1
MN A10:00 AMG4 NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES #2
MN B10:15 AMG2 TED REEVE TORNADOS PICKERING PANTHERS
MN C10:15 AMG3 HALTON HILLS THUNDER STORM LONDON BANDITS
MN D11:15 AMG4 BEVERLY BANDITS CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
MN E11:30 AMG2 GARDEN CITY MINOR FALCONS #2 FLAMBOROUGH SABRES
MN F11:30 AMG3 WHITBY WILDCATS GLANBROOK RANGERS
MN D12:15 PMG4 MILTON WINTERHAWKS HALTON HILLS THUNDER ATTACK
MN E12:30 PMG2 MOUNT BRYDGES COUGARS UNIONVILLE JETS
MN F12:30 PMG3 BELLEVILLE JR BULLS WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES #1
NVAA1:30 PMG4 EASTERN ONTARIO COBRAS NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
NVA A1:45 PMG2 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS RICHMOND HILL STARS
MN F1:45 PMG3 OAKVILLE RANGERS BRAMPTON 45'S #1 BLUE
NVAA2:30 PMG4 OAKVILLE RANGERS WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES
NVA A2:45 PMG2 STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS NEWMARKET REDMEN
NVA B2:45 PMG3 HALTON HILLS THUNDER PORT COLBOURNE SAILORS
NVA B3:45 PMG4 SOUTH MUSKOKA BEARS INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS
MN B4:00 PMG2 PICKERING PANTHERS GEORGINA BLAZE
MN A4:00 PMG3 WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES #2 BRAMPTON 45'S #2 YELLOW
MN C4:45 PMG4 LONDON BANDITS BURLINGTON EAGLES
MN B5:00 PMG2 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS TED REEVE TORNADOS
MN A5:00 PMG3 WELLAND TIGERS NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
MN C6:00 PMG4 GARDEN CITY MINOR FALCONS #1 HALTON HILLS THUNDER STORM
MN E6:15 PMG2 UNIONVILLE JETS GARDEN CITY MINOR FALCONS #2
MN D6:15 PMG3 HALTON HILLS THUNDER ATTACK BEVERLY BANDITS
MN E7:00 PMG4 FLAMBOROUGH SABRES MOUNT BRYDGES COUGARS
MN D7:30 PMG3 CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION MILTON WINTERHAWKS
Saturday, January 4, 2020
MN F9:00 AMG4 WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES #1 WHITBY WILDCATS
MN F9:15 AMG2 BRAMPTON 45'S #1 BLUE BELLEVILLE JR BULLS
MN B10:00 AMG4 GEORGINA BLAZE TED REEVE TORNADOS
MN F10:15 AMG2 GLANBROOK RANGERS OAKVILLE RANGERS
MN B11:15 AMG4 PICKERING PANTHERS NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
MN A11:30 AMG2 BRAMPTON 45'S #2 YELLOW NEW HAMBURG HUSKIES
NVAA12:15 PMG4 WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES EASTERN ONTARIO COBRAS
MN A12:30 PMG2 WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES #2 WELLAND TIGERS
MN C12:30 PMG3 BURLINGTON EAGLES HALTON HILLS THUNDER STORM
NVAA1:30 PMG4 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS OAKVILLE RANGERS
NVA B1:45 PMG2 INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS HALTON HILLS THUNDER
MN C1:45 PMG3 LONDON BANDITS GARDEN CITY MINOR FALCONS #1
NVA A2:30 PMG4 NEWMARKET REDMEN NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
NVA B2:45 PMG2 PORT COLBOURNE SAILORS SOUTH MUSKOKA BEARS
MN D2:45 PMG3 BEVERLY BANDITS MILTON WINTERHAWKS
NVA A3:45 PMG4 RICHMOND HILL STARS STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
MN E4:00 PMG2 GARDEN CITY MINOR FALCONS #2 MOUNT BRYDGES COUGARS
MN D4:00 PMG3 HALTON HILLS THUNDER ATTACK CENTRE WELLINGTON FUSION
MN F4:45 PMG4 OAKVILLE RANGERS WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES #1
MN E5:00 PMG2 UNIONVILLE JETS FLAMBOROUGH SABRES
MN F6:00 PMG4 BELLEVILLE JR BULLS GLANBROOK RANGERS
MN F6:15 PMG2 WHITBY WILDCATS BRAMPTON 45'S #1 BLUE
Sunday, January 5, 2020
NVAA9:00 AMG4 EASTERN ONTARIO COBRAS OAKVILLE RANGERS
NVA A10:00 AMG4 NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS STOUFFVILLE CLIPPERS
NVA B11:15 AMG4 HALTON HILLS THUNDER SOUTH MUSKOKA BEARS
NVA B12:15 PMG4 INNISFIL WINTERHAWKS PORT COLBOURNE SAILORS
NVA A1:30 PMG4 NEWMARKET REDMEN RICHMOND HILL STARS
NVAA2:30 PMG4 WEST NIAGARA FLYING ACES NIAGARA FALLS FLYERS
View Another Tournament
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 4:04 AM