Team 2, U11 LL (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (2)
TeamPts
9
8
7
6
4
3
2
1
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    4:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    2-1
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    [11PC21] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:40PM
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    7-5
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB10] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB27] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    12-1
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC11] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:40PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    8-2
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    [11PA25] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:30PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    2-2
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA10] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    12:15PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    1-3
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB14] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    11:00AM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    0-4
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC06] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    10:10AM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    3-2
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA02] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Port Colborne BLUE
    4-6
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB24] Wainfleet Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:10PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    1-6
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB09] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    2-3
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA18] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:10PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    2-5
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA01] Crystal Ridge Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    7:00PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    2-6
    Port Colborne BLACK
    [11PC07] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:00PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    5-5
    Pelham Panthers 3
    [11PA21] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    1-4
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA08] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    5-0
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB18] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    3:15PM
    St. Catharines Canadians
    4-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC02] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    1-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC15] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    6-2
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    [11PB07] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    12:40PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    1-6
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    [11PC28] Welland Arenas (Youth)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 1
    8-2
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    11:35AM
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    1-2
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA17] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
  • Today (9)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    12:10PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    [11PA24] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    1:00PM
    Port Colborne BLACK
    @
    St. Catharines Canadians
    [11PC08] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    1:20PM
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    @
    Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
    [11PB23] Wainfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC17] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    2:15PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    St. Catharines Red Wings
    [11PC14] Merritton Centennial Lions Club
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    3:15PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    [11PB21] Saltfleet Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    4:45PM
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    @
    Pelham Panthers 2
    [11PA16] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    5:40PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    @
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    [11PB08] Centennial Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:20PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    @
    Thorold Blackhawks 2
    [11PC23] Thorold Community Arenas (Frank Doherty Arena)
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:15PM
    Welland Tigers 1 black
    @
    Pelham Panthers 1
    [11PA13] Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:30PM
    Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 3
    [11PA12] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:50PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors 2
    @
    NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
    [11PB13] Meridian Credit Union Arena
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:00PM
    Welland Tigers 3 gold
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 3
    [11PC04] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:00PM
    NOTL Wolves 1 green
    @
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    [11PB26] Welland Arenas (Main)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    6:45PM
    Pelham Panthers 3
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 1
    [11PA03] Crystal Ridge Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    7:00PM
    Niagara Falls Flyers 2
    @
    Port Colborne BLUE
    [11PB17] Vale Health & Wellness Centre (Rink 1)
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 A pod
    7:45PM
    Pelham Panthers 2
    @
    Fort Erie Meteors 2
    [11PA05] Leisureplex Arenas (Jaycee Arena)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 B pod
    6:00PM
    Welland Tigers 2 white
    @
    Niagara Falls Flyers 1
    [11PB03] Willoughby Memorial (Chippawa) Arena
    NDHL | 2023-2024 | U 11 LL | Round robin Playoff LL U11 | U11 C pod
    6:15PM
    Thorold Blackhawks 1
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors 1
    [11PC16] Saltfleet Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
06
Wed
Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Port Colborne BLUE11PB17
Vale (1)
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024