Gale Centre 4 - Centennial, Venues (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
INS
Team 7 & Team 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
INS
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
INS
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
INS
Team 3 & Team 4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
INS
Team 7 & Team 8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
INS
Team 5 & Team 6
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
ATO
Team 2 & Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
Team 7 & Team 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
MID
Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 2
[002]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-101]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[16-102]
ATO
Team 3 & Team 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-101]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-150]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-101]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
(0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[14-103]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-101]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-150]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-202]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
(0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[18-102]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-104]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10301]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10349]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-303]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces C
[104]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces D
[102]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-701]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10749]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-202]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-203]
15161718192021
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-203]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-204]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-205]
MID
Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 1
[005]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[16-106]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[16-107]
ATO
Team 1 & Team 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[12-104]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[12-153]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
(0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[18-204]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-105]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-104]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[13-153]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
(0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[18-207]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-108]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-109]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10304]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10352]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[14-307]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[111]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[109]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10-704]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10752]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-206]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-207]
22232425262728
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-207]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-208]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-209]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
(0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
[18-210]
MID
Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 2
[008]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[16-111]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[18-108]
ATO
Team 1 & Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-107]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-156]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-107]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-107]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-156]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[18-212]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-113]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[14-114]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10307]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10355]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[15-200]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[R14-311]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[117]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[119]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-707]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10755]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[11-210]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[13-212]
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
3:00 PM
vs. Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[11-211]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[13-211]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[16-112]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
[18-214]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-215]
MID
Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 1
[011]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[16-116]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-117]
ATO
Team 3 & Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[12-110]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[12-159]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[14-119]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-111]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-110]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[13-159]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-217]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[14-118]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[16-132]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10310]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10358]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[15-212]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-315]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces C
[128]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces D
[126]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10-710]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10758]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-214]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-215]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-215]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-216]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-219]
MID
Team 1
9:00 PM
vs. MID - Team 2
[014]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-121]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[16-122]
ATO
Team 2 & Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-113]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-162]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-113]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[18-220]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-113]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-162]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-222]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-124]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10313]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10361]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[15-216]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[14-319]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[135]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[133]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-713]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10761]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-218]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-219]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
4171 Fourth Ave , Niagara Falls, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 42
  • All-Time

    477 - 738 - 189
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 11:10 PM