Gale Centre (Centennial), Venues (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Atom AA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[AB602]
Bantam AA
L (1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB602]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB602]
Minor Midget AA
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MMB609]
Minor Atom AA
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MAB602]
Minor Bantam AA
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MBB602]
Novice AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NB602]
Novice A
L (1-8)
2:15 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[1005]
Minor Atom A
W (4-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[2505]
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3507]
Minor Bantam A
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[4503]
01020304050607
Atom A
L (0-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2007- O]
PeeWee A
L (0-7)
5:45 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[3006- O]
Bantam A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4005]
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MPB603]
Minor Midget AA
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MMB601]
Atom AA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[AB603]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBB603]
Novice AA
W (9-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[NB603]
PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[PB603]
Minor Atom A
L (0-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings Minor
[2519]
Minor Bantam A
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4512]
08091011121314
Minor PeeWee AA
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB607]
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB602]
Tyke 1
L (3-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[TS1604]
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[MBB604]
Novice AA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[NB604]
Tyke 1
L (1-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TS1601]
Novice A
L (0-1)
2:15 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1022]
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3529]
15161718192021
Bantam AA
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB604]
Novice A
L (0-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1024- O]
PeeWee A
L (2-8)
5:45 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[3019]
Atom AA
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[AB605]
Bantam AA
L (1-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[BB605]
Tyke 1
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[TS1609]
Minor Midget AA
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMB603]
Minor Atom AA
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[MAB605]
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MBB605]
Novice AA
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[NB605]
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TS1602]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[2539]
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[3540]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[4526]
22232425262728
Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[2033]
PeeWee A
5:45 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[3030]
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[4032- O]
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[BB606]
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MPB606]
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MMB604]
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAB606]
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MBB606]
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[NB606]
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PB606]
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TS1603]
Novice A
2:15 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[1038]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[2552]
Minor PeeWee A
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE
[3550]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers AE
[4535]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2044- O]
PeeWee A
5:45 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[3039- O]
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[4043- O]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB607]
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MMB605]
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2688]
Bantam AA
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[BB607]
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MAB607]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[4052]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AB608]
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[BB608]
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[MPB608]
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MMB606]
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB608]
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MBB608]
Novice AA
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[NB608]
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[PB608]
Tyke 1
1:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TS1605]
Novice A
2:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[1057]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2571]
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gale Centre (Centennial)
4171 Fourth Ave , Niagara Falls, ON  
  • Current Season

    12 - 30 - 3
  • All-Time

    249 - 382 - 63
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 12:06 PM