Gale Centre 4 - Centennial, Venues, Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 '03 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
(0-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[141]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
(0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[143]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
@ Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[13-223]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-229]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
7:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[18-230]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
MID
Team 2
9:00 PM
@ MID - Team 1
[020]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[16-131]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
ATO
Team 1 & Team 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-119]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-168]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-119]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[14-123]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-119]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-168]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
[18-232]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3 & Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3 & Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 310102
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces C
[152]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces D
[150]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-719]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10767]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-226]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-227]
03040506070809
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-227]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-228]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
7:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[18-234]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-235]
MID
Team 2
9:00 PM
@ MID - Team 3
[022]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
@ Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[14-139]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-137]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[12-122]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[12-171]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-123]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[18-122]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-122]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[13-171]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-237]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[14-138]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[16-136]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10322]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10370]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[15-228]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[14-331]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[159]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[157]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10-722]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10770]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-230]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-231]
10111213141516
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-231]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-232]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-239]
MID
Team 3
9:00 PM
@ MID - Team 2
[025]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-141]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[16-142]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-125]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-174]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-125]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[18-240]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[18-126]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-125]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-174]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-242]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-144]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[16-152]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10325]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10373]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[15-232]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[R14-335]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[165]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[167]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-725]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10773]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
5:00 PM
@ Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[11-234]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
@ Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[13-236]
17181920212223
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
5:00 PM
@ Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[13-235]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
@ Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[11-235]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-245]
MID
Team 2
9:00 PM
@ MID - Team 3
[028]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[16-146]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[16-147]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[12-128]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[12-177]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[18-128]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-129]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[18-244]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-128]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[13-177]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
[18-247]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-148]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-149]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10328]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10376]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[15-236]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-339]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces C
[176]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces D
[174]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10-728]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10776]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-238]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-239]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[15-224]
24252627282930
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-239]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-240]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-249]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
8:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[18-250]
MID
Team 3
9:00 PM
@ MID - Team 2
[031]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[16-151]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[14-143]
ATO
Team 3 & Team 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-131]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-180]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-131]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[18-132]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2 & Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled with Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-131]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-180]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
[18-252]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-153]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[14-154]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10331]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10379]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[15-240]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[14-343]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[183]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[181]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-731]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10779]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-242]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-243]
31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-243]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-244]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
7:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[18-254]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-255]
MID
Team 2
9:00 PM
@ MID - Team 3
[034]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
@ Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[16-156]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-157]
ATO
Team 1 & Team 5
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[12-134]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[12-183]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[18-134]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-135]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[13-134]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[13-183]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-257]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[14-158]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[14-159]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10334]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10382]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[15-244]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[R14-347]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[189]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[191]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[10-734]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces B
[10782]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
5:00 PM
@ Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[11-246]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
@ Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[11-247]
Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
5:00 PM
@ Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
[13-247]
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
@ Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[13-248]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-259]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 2
[18-260]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[16-161]
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[16-162]
ATO
Team 1 & Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[12-137]
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[12-186]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[18-137]
Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 1
9:00 PM
@ Midget (U18) TIER 1 TEAM 2
[18-138]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[13-137]
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[13-186]
Midget (U18) TIER 2 TEAM 3
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[18-262]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
8:00 PM
@ Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1
[14-163]
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[14-164]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10337]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10385]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 1
8:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Blue
[15-248]
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2
9:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[14-351]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1
12:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces C
[200]
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2
1:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces D
[198]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1
3:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Red
[10-737]
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[10785]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces A
[11-250]
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2
6:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons White
[11-251]
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
4171 Fourth Ave , Niagara Falls, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 0 - 3
  • All-Time

    0 - 0 - 3
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Friday, January 22, 2021 at 9:45 AM