Record Details, Minor Bantam AA '06, 2019-2020 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142752646140131117128220637117
Playoff7160124270707391411301981
Overall21313538882102011811042333656198
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100133000000100133
Burlington Eagles Blue20113420200114031315
Burlington Eagles Gold2020382020194040417
Caledon Hawks00000020202132020213
Flamborough-Dundas Rep303022130304176060638
Garden City Minor Falcons202031130302165050527
Glancaster Bombers3021592011155032614
Guelph Gryphons20113110000002011311
Halton Hills Thunder000000101007101007
Milton Winterhawks000000101014101014
Oakville Rangers Blue1100542020383120812
Oakville Rangers Red21104820202114130619
Orangeville Flyers110042000000110042
West Niagara Flying Aces2011371010293021516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101007101007
Appleby (2)00000030301143030114
Burgoyne00000030302163030216
Caledon East (1)000000101006101006
Central000000101006101006
Gale Centre (Centennial)142932456000000142932456
Gale Centre (ES Fox)6132142600000061321426
Gale Centre (Meridian)101006000000101006
Glen Abbey (Green)000000101013101013
Harry Howell (B)00000020203112020311
Market000000101016101016
Mayfield000000101027101027
Morgan (B)000000201115201115
MSC (D)000000101014101014
Oakville000000101025101025
Peach King (2 - West)000000101029101029
SMSC (2)00000020202112020211
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 2:02 PM