Record Details, Minor Atom A '10 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season147615745149417639281610213384
Playoff6321151360601230123812743
Overall201082725820910188694019183160127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats CC3021611202071750411328
Fort Erie Meteors AE101037000000101037
Garden City Falcons Merritton AE110074000000110074
Garden City Falcons Minor330022122001605500381
Glancaster Bombers Minor33001032101835401186
NOTL Wolves AE000000110091110091
Pelham Panthers AE000000110051110051
Port Colborne Sailors AE000000110083110083
Stoney Creek Warriors AE000000101017101017
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor220010322001554400258
Welland Tigers Minor3030313303081760601130
West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE101016000000101016
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor2011475140111571511522
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor AE110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centennial (NOTL)000000110091110091
Dunnville00000020207172020717
Gale Centre (Centennial)115513938000000115513938
Gale Centre (ES Fox)30215120000003021512
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)110041000000110041
Gale Centre (Meridian)21101330000002110133
Glanbrook330011430217963211813
Meridian CC (Duliban)000000110051110051
Mohawk (Carpenters)000000101026101026
Morgan (A)000000110061110061
Peach King (2 - West)000000312068312068
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)00000022001602200160
Vale (1)000000110083110083
Valley Park0000003210161232101612
Welland (Youth)00000020206112020611
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 1:22 PM