Record Details, Minor Bantam A '05, 2018-2019 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14383214314111216502841953793
Playoff4130711402291681521627
Overall1841132854181134256636524753120
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats100133101023201156
Fort Erie Meteors AE100144200255300399
Garden City Falcons Minor110010202038312048
Garden City Merritton AE101001101003202004
Glanbrook Rangers AE101013101006202019
Glanbrook Rangers Minor10102720201113030318
Grimsby Kings AE110032201156311188
Grimsby Kings Minor202015101014303029
Pelham Panthers AE100100101005201105
Stoney Creek Warriors AE211054100122311176
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor101002101001202003
Thorold Blackhawks AE2110751100313210106
Welland Tigers Minor2020081010173030115
West Lincoln Wrath10101101010242020314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101024101024
Dunnville000000101023101023
Gale Centre (Centennial)164932847000000164932847
Glanbrook000000101006101006
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000200255200255
Meridian CC (1)000000101005101005
Merritton Arena000000101003101003
Peach King (1 - East)101002101015202017
Peach King (2 - West)10100540317145041719
Smithville000000101024101024
Stoney Creek000000101006101006
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000110031110031
Valley Park000000201123201123
Welland (Main)000000101017101017
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 9:39 PM