Record Details, PeeWee AA '06, 2018-2019 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1439216341445526302871474264
Playoff6150815615010241221001839
Overall2041422449205105365440924760103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s000000100100100100
Burlington Eagles Blue211015220071431086
Burlington Eagles Gold2020052020374040312
Caledon Hawks2020261010173030313
Flamborough Sabres2020482002444022812
Garden City Minor Falcons201134110021311155
Guelph Gryphons211045100133311178
Halton Hills Thunder211045101014312059
Milton Winterhawks201112202026403138
Oakville Rangers Blue2110343201745311108
Oakville Rangers Red2020252020074040212
Orangeville Flyers00000020206102020610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101014101014
Alder (Red)00000020206102020610
Appleby (2)000000312077312077
Central000000110031110031
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial202026000000202026
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian110031000000110031
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial16212217410000001621221741
Harry Howell (B)000000200244200244
Joshua Creek (Red)000000202007202007
Mayfield000000101017101017
Memorial000000101003101003
MSC (D)110021201123311144
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110021110021
SMSC (2)000000220052220052
SMSC (3)000000100122100122
WERC (1)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 11:33 PM