Record Details, Atom AA, Atom, 2018-2019 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14680384214482374828101627590
Playoff6321191464202018127413932
Overall209101575620810257664017203114122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s101024100122201146
Burlington Eagles Blue32101274310181175203018
Burlington Eagles Gold3030610311191061411520
Caledon Hawks101026000000101026
Flamborough Sabres3210106312051563301521
Garden City Minor Falcons2200622200604400122
Guelph Gryphons000000101024101024
Halton Hills Thunder101005000000101005
Milton Winterhawks2011451010373021712
Oakville Rangers3210118303081462401922
Orangeville Flyers110043211043321086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000211043211043
Appleby (3)000000110032110032
Central0000004310181143101811
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian202049000000202049
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial189815347000000189815347
Harry Howell (A)000000110043110043
Harry Howell (B)00000020201122020112
John Tonelli000000101037101037
Mainway (A)000000201168201168
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000220060220060
SMSC (2)00000030308143030814
South Fletcher (2)000000100122100122
WERC (2)000000101024101024
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 3:53 PM