Record Details, Minor Midget AA '02, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13193204613310019492641933995
Playoff514091952301018103701937
Overall1821332965185130296736726358132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s100133110040210173
Burlington Eagles Blue202014211034413048
Burlington Eagles Gold2020192020064040115
Caledon Hawks101013110042211055
Flamborough Sabres110032110031220063
Garden City Minor Falcons101024101013202037
Guelph Gryphons101012101015202027
Halton Hills Thunder303081831205961501327
Milton Winterhawks210154202061541211119
Oakville Rangers Blue1010182020193030217
Oakville Rangers Red2011141010093021113
Orangeville Flyers101024101014202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101013101013
Acton (Main)000000211046211046
Alder (Red)000000101014101014
Caledon East (1)000000110042110042
Central000000211036211036
Earnscliffe (2)000000110040110040
Gale Centre (Centennial)17212325590000001721232559
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)101046000000101046
Harry Howell (B)000000110031110031
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101009101009
Mainway (B)000000202004202004
MSC (D)00000020206152020615
River Oaks (B)000000202019202019
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101013101013
WERC (2)000000101015101015
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 3:07 PM