Record Details, Bantam AA '03, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season132922046132101236726419343113
Playoff73401635716019381441003573
Overall20513236812031614210540829378186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s21016410104731111011
Burlington Eagles Blue211035110032321067
Burlington Eagles Gold101023101015202038
Caledon Hawks1010161010452020511
Flamborough Sabres210110821108942111817
Garden City Minor Falcons101004101014202018
Guelph Gryphons202011320203144040427
Halton Hills Thunder1010232110683120811
Milton Winterhawks10100121010132020115
Oakville Rangers Blue2110451010173120512
Oakville Rangers Red10101720202143030321
Orangeville Flyers303041040404237070833
Stoney Creek Warriors110021100144210165
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101027101027
Alder (Red)000000101006101006
Appleby (2)000000110032110032
Appleby (3)000000101015101015
Caledon East (1)000000101045101045
Gale Centre (Centennial)18412229730000001841222973
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)211078000000211078
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101014101014
Glen Abbey (Green)00000010102111010211
Harry Howell (B)000000211089211089
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101017101017
MMSP (D)000000110041110041
MSC (D)000000101013101013
River Oaks (A)000000101003101003
Terry Miller000000101047101047
Tony Rose (A)00000030304173030417
Valley Park000000100144100144
WERC (2)00000020203142020314
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 4:37 PM