Record Details, Minor Bantam A '04, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season149415627146715047281511210674
Playoff5113101195402529146533540
Overall1910546638231111175764221165141114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats110021220075330096
Fort Erie Meteors AE220016011001313300291
Garden City Falcons Minor3021595320161983412128
Garden City Merritton AE201147321012852211615
Glanbrook Rangers AE1100301100732200103
Grimsby Kings Minor521213105221910104332220
Pelham Panthers AE110060101024211084
Welland Tigers Minor211077404062261501329
West Lincoln Wrath22001041010343210138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne00000032109113210911
Crystal Ridge00000011001311100131
Dunnville000000220075220075
Gale Centre (Centennial)168445630000000168445630
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)211066000000211066
Glanbrook1100424130112252301524
Merritton Arena00000032101283210128
Peach King (1 - East)000000220041220041
Peach King (2 - West)000000302159302159
Pelham000000101024101024
Smithville000000101034101034
Stoney Creek000000110073110073
Welland (Main)000000202028202028
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 12:02 PM