Record Details, Atom AA '07, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season144913656144100325428819168110
Playoff641121761501722125613829
Overall208102576320515049764013252106139
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110043110054220097
Burlington Eagles Blue1010272110773120914
Burlington Eagles Gold2020691010133030712
Caledon Hawks21013120207941211010
Flamborough Sabres2110771010043120711
Garden City Minor Falcons110021101012211033
Guelph Gryphons20203101010133030413
Halton Hills Thunder10105811005221101010
Milton Winterhawks311188413071172411519
Oakville Rangers2200111303081552301916
Orangeville Flyers20202620201154040321
Stoney Creek Warriors1100421100612200103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000110052110052
Alder (Red)00000020201152020115
Appleby (3)000000101025101025
Caledon East (1)000000101023101023
Carlisle000000101004101004
Central000000110052110052
Earnscliffe (2)000000110054110054
Gale Centre (Centennial)156814655000000156814655
Gale Centre (ES Fox)311184000000311184
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)101014000000101014
Gale Centre (Meridian)110020000000110020
Glen Abbey (Green)00000030308153030815
Mainway (A)000000101013101013
Mayfield000000101056101056
MSC (B)000000101012101012
MSC (D)000000312069312069
Saltfleet000000110061110061
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101012101012
WERC (1)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 3:45 AM