Record Details, Minor Atom A, Atom, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season148606544145724040281313210584
Playoff41211095041122291622231
Overall18981755319511352623714194127115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats11001721100902200262
Fort Erie Meteors AE1100801100512200131
Garden City Falcons Minor33001711010014310172
Garden City Merritton AE11007320029931021612
Glanbrook Rangers Minor10101530304124040517
Glanbrook Rangers AE2110871001223111109
Grimsby Kings AE101013101016202029
Grimsby Kings Minor1010063120674130613
Lincoln Blades AE1010341010482020712
NOTL Wolves AE1100621100612200123
Pelham Panthers AE211035110032321067
Welland Tigers Minor2011282020084031216
West Lincoln Wrath1010271010352020512
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101001101001
Centennial000000110061110061
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)101004000000101004
Dunnville000000110090110090
Fleming000000101048101048
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox211077000000211077
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial210171202027412198
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian000000101025101025
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial137606141000000137606141
Glanbrook000000302148302148
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000110051110051
Merritton Arena000000200299200299
Peach King (2 - West)000000211057211057
Pelham000000110032110032
Smithville000000101035101035
Welland (Youth)000000202008202008
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 3:18 PM