Record Details, Novice AA, Novice, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1476148361429332572891548093
Playoff6141152561501429122912954
Overall208102636120314346864011245109147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s22001221010133210135
Burlington Eagles1100212110863210107
Caledon Hawks20201930213165041425
Flamborough Sabres110020110031220051
Garden City Minor Falcons20207133021121550411928
Guelph Gryphons20203111010063030317
Halton Hills Thunder11005320202123120715
Milton Winterhawks2020382020394040617
Oakville Rangers10102320204113030614
Orangeville Flyers21011141010153111129
Stoney Creek Warriors42111572101926312249
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (1)000000101007101007
Caledon East (2)000000101017101017
Central000000211086211086
Earnscliffe (2)000000101013101013
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox30304150000003030415
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian101006000000101006
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial168625940000000168625940
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000101034101034
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101035101035
Harry Howell (B)000000110031110031
Mayfield000000100122100122
MMSP (Alcott)00000020202122020212
MSC (D)000000202039202039
Saltfleet000000100122100122
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)00000020119112011911
SMSC (2)000000101016101016
Tony Rose (A)000000101015101015
Valley Park000000110070110070
Victoria000000101006101006
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 2:54 PM