Record Details, Tyke 1 '10, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91711642918014471821513089
Playoff4310964220121185302117
Overall134812548133100265826718151106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s-11010361010242020510
Burlington Eagles 11010061010152020111
Caledon Hawks 1101012101003202015
Garden City Falcons101023101016202039
Guelph Gryphons 1311155303071261411217
Halton Hills Thunder 11010141010462020510
Milton Winterhawks 110103121010262020518
Milton Winterhawks 2110032110032220064
Oakville Rangers 110100510101132020118
Orangeville Flyers 12200732200514400124
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101046101046
Alder (Red)000000110030110030
Caledon East (1)000000101003101003
Central000000101015101015
Earnscliffe (2)000000101024101024
Gale Centre (Centennial)9261183700000092611837
Gale Centre (ES Fox)211044000000211044
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)110032000000110032
Gale Centre (Meridian)101005000000101005
Memorial000000110032110032
MSC (D)000000101026101026
River Oaks (A)00000010101131010113
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101016101016
Tony Rose (A)000000110021110021
WERC (1)00000030307123030712
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 2:15 AM