Record Details, PeeWee AE, PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season144823970140131267128421365141
Playoff413011164031122181612337
Overall1851125086180162389236527488178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats220012620203642201512
Fort Erie Meteors AE1001441010272011611
Garden City /Merritton AE20203122020101240401324
Garden City Falcons Minor1010271010252020412
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1010091010182020117
Glanbrook Rangers AE1010171010342020411
Grimsby Kings AE110043101012211055
Grimsby Kings Minor10102121010142020316
Lincoln Blades AE21107620115841211214
Minor PeeWee A1010231010172020310
NOTL Wolves AE21107920202134130922
Pelham Panthers AE101012100133201145
Welland Tigers Minor1001331010272011510
West Lincoln Wrath101023101026202049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101025101025
Dunnville000000202036202036
Fleming000000201158201158
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial110073000000110073
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian143923472000000143923472
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial312091110101741301018
Glanbrook00000020204122020412
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101027101027
Meridian00000020202132020213
Merritton Arena0000002020101220201012
Peach King (2 - West)000000202026202026
Pelham000000100133100133
Smithville000000101026101026
Welland (Main)000000101027101027
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 3:55 PM