Record Details, Minor Bantam AA '03, 2016-2017 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14671293314662263828121335571
Playoff7241142072501125144912545
Overall21811243532181123763421622480116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s32109632104564201311
Burlington Eagles Blue2011562020374031813
Burlington Eagles Gold101002101014202016
Caledon Hawks30306132020195050722
Flamborough Sabres1010361100642110910
Garden City Minor Falcons100111211046311157
Guelph Gryphons22006320202134220816
Halton Hills Thunder110031201146311177
Milton Winterhawks101012110021211033
Oakville Rangers 1202017101001303018
Oakville Rangers 2211023100122311145
Orangeville Flyers110020220053330073
Stoney Creek Warriors110043110032220075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000100133100133
Acton (Main)000000101013101013
Appleby (2)000000202048202048
Burgoyne000000101014101014
Caledon East (1)000000101015101015
Caledon East (2)000000101004101004
Earnscliffe (2)000000321045321045
Gale Centre (Centennial)18710135450000001871013545
Gale Centre (ES Fox)100122000000100122
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)211066000000211066
Gateway (3)000000110032110032
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)000000110032110032
Glen Abbey (Blue)000000101001101001
Harry Howell (B)000000110064110064
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100122100122
Mainway (B)000000101003101003
MSC (D)000000110021110021
Tony Rose (A)000000220053220053
WERC (1)000000101005101005
WERC (2)000000101028101028
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 4:39 PM