Record Details, Minor PeeWee A '05, 2016-2017 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1466244471483354342814959881
Playoff5320141164202317117403728
Overall19982585820125377513921135135109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dunnville Mudcats000000110061110061
Fort Erie Meteors AE2200731001333201106
Garden City /Merritton AE1010341100942110128
Garden City Falcons Minor21105621107842201214
Glanbrook Rangers Minor2020191010243030313
Glanbrook Rangers AE100122110032210154
Grimsby Kings AE2200621100423300104
Grimsby Kings Minor312012113111101062312221
Lincoln Blades AE110010110081220091
NOTL Wolves AE110043110041220084
PeeWee AE1100711100322200103
Pelham Panthers AE100111211065311176
Welland Tigers Minor1010372110343120611
West Lincoln Wrath10106921019431111513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne000000101024101024
Dunnville000000110061110061
Fleming000000110081110081
Gale Centre (Centennial)168625049000000168625049
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)110063000000110063
Gale Centre (Meridian)000000110032110032
Glanbrook000000211056211056
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100133100133
Meridian000000110041110041
Merritton Arena000000110094110094
Peach King (2 - West)0000004211141242111412
Pelham000000211065211065
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)101023000000101023
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)101003110054211057
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101003101003
Smithville000000210194210194
Welland (Main)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Thursday, April 9, 2020 at 9:42 PM