Record Details, Minor Midget A '99, 2014-2015 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141121236512390326526421155130
Playoff6051631615017351211012366
Overall20117229961841404910038531278196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s10100610100122020018
Dundas Blues Minor30305153120101561501530
Garden City Warriors Minor302131620204105041726
Grimsby Kings AE20204101010383030718
Halton Hills Thunder1010271010232020410
Lincoln Blades Minor2011172020294031316
NOTL Wolves AE110011122001903300301
Orangeville Flyers1010051010162020111
Port Colborne Sailors101004110050211054
Thorold Blackhawks AE20202111010283030419
Welland Tigers Minor303011430301296060243
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101016101016
Centennial000000202029202029
Earnscliffe (2)00000010100121010012
Gale Centre (Centennial)18116125890000001811612589
Gale Centre (Meridian)201147000000201147
Market0000003120101531201015
Meridian00000022001902200190
MMSP (Alcott)000000101023101023
Peach King (1 - East)000000101038101038
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000020204102020410
Thorold (Frank Doherty)000000101028101028
Vale (1)000000110050110050
Welland (Main)00000030301293030129
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 3:02 PM