Record Details, Midget AA '98, 2015-2016 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1219215461228225442431744090
Playoff5050122750508251001002052
Overall1711422773172132336934327460142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s202001420205114040525
Caledon Hawks404042430214147061838
Centre Wellington Fusion100111201123301234
Halton Hills Thunder4040818413081881701636
Oakville Rangers312010931209962401918
Orangeville Flyers10101320205103030613
Stoney Creek Warriors201134101004302138
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101025101025
Caledon East (1)000000101017101017
Caledon East (2)000000201137201137
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)12011115610000001201111561
Earnscliffe (2)00000020205112020511
Fergus (A)000000201123201123
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox4130111100000041301111
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial100111000000100111
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110053110053
MMSP (D)00000041308184130818
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000101004101004
River Oaks (A)000000202046202046
Tony Rose (A)000000101035101035
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, January 25, 2021 at 2:10 PM