Record Details, PeeWee AE, PeeWee, 2015-2016 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14842714114644615728148613298
Playoff6132131862402231123723549
Overall2097484592088483884017158167147
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche10101310102112020314
Centre Wellington Fusion110063101023211086
Dundas Blues Minor11001220000001100122
Fort Erie Meteors AE100133100133200266
Garden City /Merritton AE000000110073110073
Garden City Falcons Minor1010394121232551312634
Glanbrook Rangers AE1001332020683021911
Grimsby Kings AE2200711100533300124
Grimsby Kings Minor31118911004342111212
Lincoln Blades AE210114421019742022311
Milton Winterhawks 1101004110042211046
Minor PeeWee A101035000000101035
NOTL Wolves AE110090000000110090
Orangeville Flyers1010131010082020111
Pelham Panthers AE110031000000110031
Welland Tigers Minor1010352110463120711
West Lincoln Wrath110084210114632012210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101008101008
Burgoyne0000002110101021101010
Elora000000101023101023
Fleming000000210197210197
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox210185000000210185
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial411289000000411289
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian100133000000100133
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial137606542000000137606542
Glanbrook000000202068202068
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000100133100133
Meridian000000100177100177
Merritton Arena000000110073110073
Morgan (B)00000010102111010211
MSC (D)000000110042110042
Peach King (2 - West)000000220096220096
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101068101068
Smithville00000021011462101146
Welland (Main)000000211046211046
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 3:27 PM