Record Details, Novice AA '07, 2015-2016 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1412027824141013542428221513248
Playoff44002353210171076104015
Overall18160210129171223713435282517263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles22001241100433300167
Caledon Hawks110030110050220080
Centre Wellington Fusion100133211036311169
Flamborough Sabres110021100133210154
Garden City Minor Falcons320114322001425401285
Guelph Gryphons22001431100213300164
Halton Hills Thunder110041110042220083
LaSalle Sabres220010321108843101811
Milton Winterhawks22001941100603300254
Oakville Rangers1100532101963201149
Orangeville Flyers1100522101533201105
Stoney Creek Warriors11001021100802200182
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carlisle000000100133100133
Central000000110043110043
Fergus (A)000000101004101004
Fergus (B)000000110032110032
Gale Centre (Centennial)13120177200000001312017720
Gale Centre (ES Fox)54012490000005401249
Mayfield000000110050110050
MMSP (Alcott)000000110042110042
MSC (D)000000110060110060
Saltfleet000000110080110080
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000110092110092
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110050110050
SMSC (2)000000210196210196
Tony Rose (A)000000210153210153
Victoria000000110021110021
Vollmer (B)000000211088211088
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Fallsview Electric
  • Fallsview Fun Zone
  • Just One Plumbing
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 4:28 AM