Record Details, Midget AA, Midget, 2014-2015 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1319321451356230352661555180
Playoff504171552212015102622730
Overall181134286018783505036821778110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s201148110020311168
Caledon Hawks3012583201171062132218
Flamborough Sabres30305114121101071511521
Guelph Gryphons2020481100613120109
Halton Hills Thunder30213730300106051317
Oakville Rangers211022210143421165
Orangeville Flyers2020412211091041301322
Stoney Creek Warriors1010142020263030310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Green)000000101058101058
Caledon East (1)00000022001472200147
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)110831640000000110831640
Earnscliffe (2)000000110020110020
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox41307120000004130712
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian101034000000101034
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial201124000000201124
Harry Howell (B)0000004121101041211010
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110021110021
Mayfield000000100133100133
MMSP (Alcott)000000202003202003
MMSP (D)000000101007101007
River Oaks (B)000000100122100122
Tony Rose (B)000000110042110042
Valley Park000000202026202026
WERC (2)000000110061110061
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 4:23 PM