Record Details, PeeWee AA '02, 2014-2015 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1421202667141112307028323256137
Playoff715182870708351411211663
Overall21317134952111823810542435372200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100432011593111912
Brampton 45s202014101034303048
Burlington Eagles10102410101112020315
Caledon Hawks20203121100533120815
Centre Wellington Fusion202011720201114040228
Flamborough Sabres21104520205114130916
Garden City Minor Falcons10100720201133030120
Guelph Gryphons101015101023202038
Halton Hills Thunder20202520204134040618
Milton Winterhawks1010241010162020310
Oakville Rangers1010281010132020311
Orangeville Flyers31111010303061361411623
Stoney Creek Warriors20202112011354031516
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000202037202037
Burgoyne000000101018101018
Caledon East (1)000000110053110053
Carlisle000000101046101046
Elora000000101005101005
Fergus (A)000000101016101016
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox9270193800000092701938
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial51319290000005131929
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial70706280000007070628
Harry Howell (B)000000101015101015
Jim Archdekin000000101034101034
John Tonelli000000101016101016
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101013101013
Mainway (B)00000010101111010111
MMSP (B)000000101029101029
MMSP (D)000000101024101024
Morgan (B)000000201159201159
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000101005101005
Tony Rose (A)000000101036101036
Valley Park000000201135201135
WERC (2)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Sunday, April 11, 2021 at 11:48 PM