Record Details (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season412017413311746192521161558739426249272
Overall412017413311746192521161558739426249272
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A2011342020274031511
Atom AA5500321011004166003611
Bantam A32109721103553201212
Bantam AA311154532020784312511
Bantam AE202021720202244040441
Midget A101013211075312088
Minor Atom A2110794220172163302430
Minor Atom AA5500334440017799005011
Minor Bantam AA302141050503268071736
Minor Midget A101006110021211027
Minor Midget AA2110562020194130615
Minor PeeWee A201125312091051311115
Minor PeeWee AA413010175140111892702135
PeeWee A20202741216116141818
PeeWee AA4400188430112387013011
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s321012821103353201511
Burlington Eagles Blue100122321010842111210
Burlington Eagles Gold211046110030321076
Caledon Hawks2200712200734400144
Dunnville Mudcats CC00000030306263030626
Garden City Minor Falcons000000202029202029
Glancaster Bombers312054110020422074
Guelph Gryphons311114821018252122210
Halton Hills Thunder33001533120111564202618
Milton Winterhawks321014941303973401718
Oakville Rangers Blue2200116413081663301922
Orangeville Flyers211010622001114310217
Pelham Panthers2020362011244031510
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor10101101100832110913
Welland Tigers10013330303154031618
Welland Tigers Minor20201131010233030316
West Niagara Flying Aces330019810101443102012
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor1001223210111642111318
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)00000021109102110910
Caledon East (1)000000220073220073
Dunnville0000004130112641301126
Gale Centre (Centennial)35171531101020000003517153110102
Gale Centre (ES Fox)32101460000003210146
Joshua Creek (Red)00000020203122020312
Mainway (B)00000022001022200102
MSC (D)000000312037312037
Peach King (2 - West)0000004310131743101317
Valley Park00000021109102110910
Welland (Main)00000040405184040518
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 2:23 AM