Record Details (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Print2020-2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season420042004300430085008500
Overall420042004300430085008500
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Atom (U11) TIER 2 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Bantam (U15) TIER 2 TEAM 2200200300300500500
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 1 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Minor Atom (U10) TIER 2 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 1100100200200300300
Minor Bantam (U14) TIER 1 TEAM 2200200100100300300
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Minor Midget (U16) TIER 1 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Minor Peewee (U12) TIER 1 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Novice (U9) TIER 1 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Peewee (U13) TIER 1 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 1200200200200400400
Peewee (U13) TIER 2 TEAM 2200200200200400400
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Garden City Falcons Blue100100200200300300
Garden City Falcons Red1100110080080019001900
Garden City Falcons White9009001000100019001900
West Niagara Flying Aces A130013001300130026002600
West Niagara Flying Aces B60060080080014001400
West Niagara Flying Aces C100100100100200200
West Niagara Flying Aces D100100100100200200
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Fleming000000800800800800
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial4200420000000042004200
Peach King (1 - East)000000800800800800
Peach King (2 - West)000000500500500500
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)0000001300130013001300
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)000000600600600600
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000100100100100
Smithville000000200200200200
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Monday, November 23, 2020 at 10:05 PM