Record Details (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season55143471131835317306119239108316413232422
Overall55143471131835317306119239108316413232422
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A10100420201213030125
Atom AA5221101252301626104512638
Bantam A10101230302284040330
Bantam AA4031620514062791711247
Midget AA211045210143421188
Minor Atom A211046321012853201614
Minor Atom AA513181352301618103612431
Minor Bantam A22001413210131054102711
Minor Bantam AA5221131252121615104332927
Minor Midget AA403151120204146051925
Minor PeeWee A202011141304266150537
Minor PeeWee AA505072411006161501325
Novice A30301121001114031213
Novice AA532021115032921103523032
PeeWee A202021531204135140628
PeeWee AA420210742205784221514
Tyke 130306170000003030617
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s41121290000004112129
Burlington Eagles00000030217113021711
Burlington Eagles Gold40226131010155032718
Caledon Hawks72411318311165103521923
Garden City Falcons20202431203215140525
Garden City Minor Falcons21104741217862311115
Glanbrook Rangers00000031206113120611
Guelph Gryphons303041520203145050729
Halton Hills Thunder0000004310111443101114
Milton Winterhawks312051720204135140930
Oakville Rangers30305111010384040819
Oakville Rangers Blue31206820115951311117
Oakville Rangers Red30302171010144040321
Orangeville Flyers3111115303032461411429
Stoney Creek Warriors5401197430120797023914
West Lincoln Wrath31207140000003120714
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)00000020203172020317
Appleby (3)000000201126201126
Burgoyne00000033001023300102
Central00000020206102020610
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)211045000000211045
Gale Centre (Centennial)451230399159000000451230399159
Gale Centre (ES Fox)411246000000411246
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)201145000000201145
Glanbrook00000041306194130619
Harry Howell (B)000000211057211057
Mayfield000000210142210142
MMSP (Alcott)00000021104112110411
MSC (D)10012220204133021615
Peach King (2 - West)00000030301273030127
Saltfleet00000032011463201146
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000201124201124
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Saturday, October 21, 2017 at 12:05 PM