Record Details, Minor PeeWee AA '06, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141103315914383354828418666107
Playoff6150152562401224123902749
Overall2021534684205123477240727693156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s1001441100632101107
Burlington Eagles Blue100122101045201167
Burlington Eagles Gold303051620202115050727
Caledon Hawks202021030301155050325
Flamborough Sabres101025101034202059
Garden City Minor Falcons101026211043312069
Guelph Gryphons101034100122201156
Halton Hills Thunder20117821016541121313
Milton Winterhawks101004101004202008
Oakville Rangers4040817312091271601729
Orangeville Flyers110052100122210174
Stoney Creek Warriors21106621108642201412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000101006101006
Appleby (2)000000101025101025
Caledon East (1)000000101007101007
Central000000101045101045
Chris Gibson000000110063110063
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox211055000000211055
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial18114341790000001811434179
Harry Howell (B)000000101034101034
Joshua Creek (Red)000000110031110031
Mayfield000000202018202018
Memorial000000101004101004
MMSP (D)000000210165210165
River Oaks (A)00000020206112020611
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211043211043
Tony Rose (A)000000100122100122
Valley Park000000211086211086
WERC (1)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 5:59 AM