Schedule & Results, Minor Atom A, U10 & U11, 2017-2018 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Playdowns
Annual
General Meeting
Players Club
Clinics
Tournaments
OMHA Digital Network
Playdowns
Annual General Meeting
Players Club
Clinics
Tournaments
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Financial Assistance
Respect In Sport Parent
Tryouts 2024-2025
Tryout Information
Tryout Schedule U10-U16 AA
Tryout Schedule U10-U16 A
Permission to Skate forms
Bench Staff Development
HOW TO USE THE NEW HCR 3.0
Create Your Account
Link to Your Profile (AKA Coaches Locker)
View Your Qualifications
Coach/Trainer Clinics
POLICE RECORD CHECK
2022-23 Qualification Requirements
*NEW Police Record Check Process
Forms
Rowans Law
Tournaments
Peter Mancuso November Challenge
Al Boone Tournament
Niagara Falls Jamboree
U9 Breakaway Challenge
Ange Giajnorio Memorial Tournament
Minor Atom A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U10 & U11
Minor Atom A
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
37 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
37 games
All Opponents
37 games
Dunnville Mudcats
2 games
Fort Erie Meteors AE
2 games
Garden City Falcons Minor
4 games
Garden City Merritton AE
3 games
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
4 games
Glanbrook Rangers AE
3 games
Grimsby Kings AE
2 games
Grimsby Kings Minor
4 games
Lincoln Blades AE
2 games
NOTL Wolves AE
2 games
Pelham Panthers AE
3 games
Welland Tigers Minor
4 games
West Lincoln Wrath
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
37 games
All Venues
37 games
Home Venues
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
1 game
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
2 games
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
4 games
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
13 games
Away Venues
Burgoyne
1 game
Centennial
1 game
Dunnville
1 game
Fleming
1 game
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
1 game
Glanbrook
3 games
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1 game
Merritton Arena
2 games
Peach King (2 - West)
2 games
Pelham
1 game
Smithville
1 game
Welland (Youth)
2 games
×
×
Minor Atom A
Sep 2017
1 tournament
1 game
Oct 2017
6 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
5 games
Dec 2017
2 tournaments
6 games
Jan 2018
8 games
Feb 2018
10 games
Mar 2018
1 game
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Pelham Panthers AE
m-Atom-B-69
Chippawa (Willoughby Memorial)
4-0
L