Gale Centre (Centennial), Venues (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom A
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[2065]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (5-5)
5:45 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades AE
[3615]
2018-2019
Bantam A
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[4072]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[AB236]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (0-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[BB236]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MPB236]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[2644]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MAB222]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[PB236]
2018-2019
THL
3 - Orange
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 2 - Grey
2018-2019
THL
4 - White
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 1 - Blue
2018-2019
NOV
Team 4 - Blue
(9-5)
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 3 - Grey
2018-2019
NOV
Team 2 - White
(5-6)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1 - Orange
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[0005]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4
(7-3)
12:45 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2
(5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-9)
2:15 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[1077]
2018-2019
PW
Team 2
(3-3)
3:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 3
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers AE
[2616]
2018-2019
PW
Team 1
(13-2)
4:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 4
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (0-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[3624]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Tyke 1
3:15 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[0009]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
[2075]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[4082]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[AB237]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MPB237]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MMB226]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[BB234]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAB223]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MBB237]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (9-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[NB223]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[PB237]
2018-2019
THL
4 - White
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 3 - Orange
2018-2019
THL
1 - Blue
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 2 - Grey
2018-2019
NOV
Team 2 - White
(6-8)
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 4 - Blue
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1 - Orange
(1-1)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 3 - Grey
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[0029]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2
(2-5)
12:45 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1
(1-12)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3
2018-2019
PW
Team 2
(7-4)
3:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 4
2018-2019
PW
Team 1
(4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 3
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City /Merritton AE blue
[3638]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[4617]
02030405060708
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (3-7)
5:45 PM
vs. West Lincoln Wrath
[3643]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
[4093]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[AB238]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[BB238]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MPB238]
2018-2019
Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors
[4163]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[PB238]
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAB224]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MBB238]
2018-2019
Novice AA
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[NB224]
2018-2019
THL
2 - Grey
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 4 - White
2018-2019
THL
3 - Orange
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 1 - Blue
2018-2019
NOV
Team 4 - Blue
(6-6)
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1 - Orange
2018-2019
NOV
Team 3 - Grey
(2-4)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2 - White
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[0011]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4
(6-4)
12:45 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3
(5-3)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-8)
2:15 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[1097]
2018-2019
PW
Team 4
(3-7)
3:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 1
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (4-8)
3:30 PM
vs. Garden City Merritton AE
[2604]
2018-2019
PW
Team 3
(2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 2
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE
[3653]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
[4626]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[2741]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[2092]
2018-2019
Novice A
T (3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons
[1177]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MMB230]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB239]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[BB239]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MPB239]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MBB232]
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[AB230]
2018-2019
Novice AA
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[NB225]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[PB239]
2018-2019
THL
4 - White
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 1 - Blue
2018-2019
THL
2 - Grey
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 3 - Orange
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1 - Orange
(4-1)
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2 - White
2018-2019
NOV
Team 3 - Grey
(6-11)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 4 - Blue
2018-2019
Tyke 1
12:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[0012]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1
(4-7)
12:45 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3
(6-4)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-4)
2:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[1107]
2018-2019
PW
Team 1
(7-2)
3:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 2
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[2657]
2018-2019
PW
Team 3
(5-6)
4:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 4
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[3668]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[4637]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Tyke 1
3:15 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings
[0027]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[2101]
2018-2019
Bantam A
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[4114]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[AB240]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MPB240]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[MMB229]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[BB235]
2018-2019
Novice A
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[1171]
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[NB226]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PB240]
2018-2019
THL
1 - Blue
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 2 - Grey
2018-2019
THL
3 - Orange
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 4 - White
2018-2019
NOV
Team 3 - Grey
(4-6)
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1 - Orange
2018-2019
NOV
Team 4 - Blue
(8-8)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2 - White
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3
(7-2)
12:45 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4
(6-2)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2
2018-2019
PW
Team 3
(5-6)
3:15 PM
vs. PW - Team 1
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Port Colborne Sailors AE
[2672]
2018-2019
PW
Team 4
(10-5)
4:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 2
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[3683]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Welland Tigers Minor
[4650]
23242526272829
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
(3-3)
5:45 PM
vs. Minor PeeWee A
[3687]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[BB240]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (6-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MMB228]
2018-2019
Atom AA
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AB228]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MBB240]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Atom A
L (3-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors
[2114]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
5:45 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3697]
2018-2019
THL
3 - Orange
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 1 - Blue
2018-2019
THL
4 - White
(0-0)
8:30 AM
vs. THL - 2 - Grey
2018-2019
NOV
Team 4 - Blue
(10-2)
10:15 AM
vs. NOV - Team 3 - Grey
2018-2019
NOV
Team 2 - White
(3-7)
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1 - Orange
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4
(4-1)
12:45 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2
(3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-5)
2:15 PM
vs. Welland Tigers
[1134]
2018-2019
PW
Team 4
(6-9)
3:00 PM
vs. PW - Team 3
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
[New 2692]
2018-2019
PW
Team 2
(3-7)
4:30 PM
vs. PW - Team 1
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor
[3706]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Grimsby Kings AE
[4667]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Gale Centre (Centennial)
4171 Fourth Ave , Niagara Falls, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    373 - 646 - 117
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 1:31 PM