No events for Sun, Feb 18, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 19, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 20, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 07, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 09, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 10, 2024
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Fort Erie Meteors001
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
@ Pelham Panthers002
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
@ Niagara Falls Flyers003
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Guelph Gryphons
@ Hamilton Mustangs004
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
Thorold Blackhawks
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group A
U13 Rostered Select
@ Fort Erie Meteors006
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group A
U13 Rostered Select
Whitby Wildcats
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
W
007Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group B
U15 Rostered Select
@ West Niagara Flying Aces008
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group A
U15 Rostered Select
@ Hamilton Mustangs009
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group B
U15 Rostered Select
Brantford 99ers
@ Essex Ravens010
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group A
U15 Rostered Select
Stouffville Clippers
@ Kent Cobras011
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
West Niagara Flying Aces
W
@ Kent Cobras012
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Hamilton Mustangs
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
@ Guelph Gryphons015
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group A
U13 Rostered Select
@ Jordan Lions016
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
Paris Wolfpack
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group A
U13 Rostered Select
Fort Erie Meteors
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Fort Erie Meteors
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
@ Thorold Blackhawks020
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Ancaster Avalanche
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces023
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Kent Cobras
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
@ Thorold Blackhawks025
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group A
U15 Rostered Select
Kent Cobras
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
W
026Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group A
U15 Rostered Select
Hamilton Mustangs
@ Stouffville Clippers
W
027Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group B
U15 Rostered Select
West Niagara Flying Aces
W
@ Brantford 99ers028
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group B
U15 Rostered Select
Essex Ravens
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group A
U13 Rostered Select
Jordan Lions
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group A
U13 Rostered Select
Mount Hamilton Blues
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
@ Guelph Gryphons032
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Kent Cobras
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
Hamilton Mustangs
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
W
034Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
Paris Wolfpack
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers036
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group A
U15 Rostered Select
@ Hamilton Mustangs037
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group B
U15 Rostered Select
@ West Niagara Flying Aces038
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group A
U15 Rostered Select
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Stouffville Clippers
W
039Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Round Robin Group B
U15 Rostered Select
@ Brantford 99ers040
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Round Robin
U11 Rostered Select
@ Guelph Gryphons041
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Round Robin Group B
U13 Rostered Select
@ Rosedale Devils042
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Semi-Final
U11 Rostered Select
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
W
043Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Semi-Final
U11 Rostered Select
@ Ancaster Avalanche044
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Semi-Final
U13 Rostered Select
Rosedale Devils
@ Mount Hamilton Blues
W
045Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Semi-Final
U13 Rostered Select
Whitby Wildcats
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Semi-Final
U15 Rostered Select
Essex Ravens
@ Stouffville Clippers
W
047Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Semi-Final
U15 Rostered Select
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 Rostered Select
U11 RS Final
U11 Rostered Select
Fort Erie Meteors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces
W
049Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 Rostered Select
U13 RS Final
U13 Rostered Select
@ Kent Cobras050
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 Rostered Select
U15 RS Final
U15 Rostered Select
@ Rosedale Devils051
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Niagara Flying Oilers052
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group A
U9 House League
Glanbrook Blue
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
Niagara Falls Flyers (Green)
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
Millbrook Stars White
@ Shelburne Wolves (Russell)
W
055Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group A
U9 House League
Shelburne Wolves (Baumken)
@ Millbrook Stars Green
W
056Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
@ Beeton Stingers057
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Thorold Blackhawks
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Niagara Falls Flyers (Sheppard)
@ Orono Leafs (Tanner)
W
059Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
London Bandits
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
Orono Leafs (Patterson)
@ Shelburne Wolves061
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers White062
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
Mount Forest Rams
@ Glanbrook Rangers Blue
W
063Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
@ Lefroy Icebreakers064
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group A
U9 House League
@ Glanbrook Blue065
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
West Niagara Flying Oilers
@ Kincardine Kinucks066
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
@ West Lorne Comets067
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
Shelburne Wolves (Russell)
W
@ Dunnville Mudcats068
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
@ Niagara Falls Flyers (Green)069
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group A
U9 House League
Lincoln Red Wings
@ Shelburne Wolves (Baumken)
W
070Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
@ Kincardine Kinucks (Troscinski)071
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
@ Kincardine Kinucks (Hudson)072
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
@ Thorold Blackhawks073
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
West Lorne Comets
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
@ Millbrook Stars White075
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Kincardine Kinucks (Hudson)
@ Niagara Falls Flyers (Sheppard)
W
076Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
Shelburne Wolves
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
Kincardine Kinucks (Troscinski)
@ Orono Leafs (Patterson)
W
078Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
West Niagara Flying Oilers
@ Shelburne Wolves (Russell)
W
079Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
@ Millbrook Stars White080
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
Welland Tigers
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
@ Beeton Stingers082
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Glanbrook Rockets
@ Orono Leafs (Tanner)
W
083Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Glanbrook Rangers White
@ Niagara Falls Flames
W
084Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
Niagara Falls Flyers (Green)
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
Glanbrook Rangers Blue
@ Newcastle Stars086
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
Glanbrook Rangers White
@ Cousin Vinnys Vipers
W
087Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
Lefroy Icebreakers
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group A
U15 House League
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group A
U15 House League
@ Grimsby Wolverines090
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers Blue091
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ Clarington Thunder092
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group A
U9 House League
Glanbrook Blue
@ Shelburne Wolves (Baumken)
W
093Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group A
U9 House League
@ Lincoln Red Wings094
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers (Sheppard)
W
095Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
Shelburne Wolves (Russell)
W
@ Kincardine Kinucks096
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
London Bandits
@ Orono Leafs (Patterson)
W
097Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
@ Kincardine Kinucks (Troscinski)098
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
@ Kincardine Kinucks (Hudson)099
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
Beeton Stingers
@ West Lorne Comets100
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group B
U15 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers101
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ London Bandits (Harvie)102
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group B
U15 House League
@ Mount Forest Rams103
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Lincoln Lightning104
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Niagara Falls Flyers (Sheppard)
W
@ Glanbrook Rockets105
Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
Orono Leafs (Patterson)
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
Millbrook Stars White
@ West Niagara Flying Oilers
W
107Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers Blue108
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
Mount Forest Rams
@ Glanbrook Rangers White
W
109Gale Centre 1 - ES Fox
U13 House League
U13 HL Round Robin Group A
U13 House League
Newcastle Stars
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Clarington Thunder
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Glanbrook Rangers Blue
@ London Bandits (Grigg)112
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group A
U11 House League
@ Niagara Falls Flyers (Green)113
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U9 House League
U9 HL Round Robin Group B
U9 House League
Kincardine Kinucks
@ Dunnville Mudcats114
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group C
U11 House League
Kincardine Kinucks (Troscinski)
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U11 House League
U11 HL Round Robin Group B
U11 House League
Kincardine Kinucks (Hudson)
W
@ Thorold Blackhawks116
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ London Bandits (Harvie)117
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U9 House League
U9 HL Semi-Final
U9 House League
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Millbrook Stars Green
W
118Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U9 House League
U9 HL Semi-Final
U9 House League
Shelburne Wolves (Baumken)
@ Shelburne Wolves (Russell)
W
119Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Applewood
@ Niagara Falls Flames
W
120Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Semi-Final
U11 House League
@ Lincoln Lightning121
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U11 House League
U11 HL Semi-Final
U11 House League
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Orono Leafs (Tanner)
W
122Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group A
U15 House League
@ Niagara Falls Flyers123
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U13 House League
U13 HL Semi-Final
U13 House League
Mount Forest Rams
@ Cousin Vinnys Vipers
W
124Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U13 House League
U13 HL Semi-Final
U13 House League
Glanbrook Rangers Blue
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group A
U15 House League
Caledonia Thunder
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group B
U15 House League
@ Lefroy Icebreakers127
Gale Centre 2 - Lifetime Financial
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group B
U15 House League
Mount Forest Rams
@ Niagara Falls Stars
W
128Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Glanbrook Rangers Blue
@ Glanbrook Rangers White
W
129Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ Clarington Thunder130
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U9 House League
U9 HL Final
U9 House League
@ Shelburne Wolves (Russell)131
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U11 House League
U11 HL Final
U11 House League
Welland Tigers
@ Orono Leafs (Tanner)
W
132Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ London Bandits (Grigg)133
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group B
U15 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers134
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U13 House League
U13 HL Final
U13 House League
Newcastle Stars
@ Cousin Vinnys Vipers
W
135Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group B
U15 House League
@ Lefroy Icebreakers136
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group A
U15 House League
Grimsby Wolverines
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 House League
U15 HL Round Robin Group A
U15 House League
Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers Blue139
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Clarington Thunder
@ Glanbrook Rangers White
W
140Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U18 House League
U18 HL Round Robin Group A
U18 House League
Applewood
@ London Bandits (Grigg)
W
141Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Semi-Final
U15 House League
Glanbrook Rangers
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U15 House League
U15 HL Semi-Final
U15 House League
@ Niagara Falls Stars143
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U18 House League
U18 HL Semi-Final
U18 House League
Applewood
@ Niagara Falls Flames
W
144Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 House League
U18 HL Semi-Final
U18 House League
@ Glanbrook Rangers White145
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
U15 House League
U15 HL Final
U15 House League
@ Burford Coyotes146
Gale Centre 4 - Centennial
U18 House League
U18 HL Final
U18 House League
@ Niagara Falls Flames147
Gale Centre 3 - Meridian
No events for Mon, Mar 18, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 19, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 20, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 22, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 23, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 24, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 25, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 26, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024