Tournament Calendar, Peter Mancuso November Challenge (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

PrintTournament Calendar
Oct 28, 2018-Nov 17, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Novice C
8:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
VC1
Novice A
8:00 AM
Meadowvale Hawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
WM
M. Atom C
8:00 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Vaughn Rangers
CR
M. Atom A
8:00 AM
Ted Reeve Thunder
@ Toronto Avalanche
GC
M. Atom A
8:00 AM
Toronto Aeros
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
CH
M. Atom B
8:00 AM
Ted Reeve Thunder
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GC
M. Atom B
8:15 AM
Brampton 45's
@ Richmond Hill Stars
GC
Novice A
8:30 AM
Weston Dodgers
@ Newmarket Redmen
WY
Novice C
8:30 AM
Vaughn Rangers - Peragine
@ Markham Waxers
VC2
Novice B
9:00 AM
Woodstock Junior Navy Vets
@ North Durham
WM
Novice C
9:00 AM
Oshawa Minor Generals
@ Amhurstburg Stars
VC1
M. Atom A
9:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Ancaster Avalanche
GC
M. Atom C
9:00 AM
Duffield Devils
@ Willowdale Blackhawks
CR
M. Atom B
9:00 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Pickering Panthers
GC
M. Atom A
9:00 AM
Stouffville Clippers
@ West Mall Lightening
CH
M. Atom B
9:15 AM
Southpoint
@ TNT Tornadoes
GC
Novice B
9:30 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ TNT Tornadoes
WY
Novice A
9:30 AM
Burlington Junior Cougars
@ Welland Tigers
VC2
M. Atom C
10:00 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
GC
Novice A
10:00 AM
Alliston TNT
@ Willowdale Blackhawks
VC1
M. Atom D
10:00 AM
Oakville Rangers
@ Forest Hill Force
GC
Atom A
10:00 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
WM
M. Atom C
10:00 AM
Lasalle Sabers
@ Northumblerland Nighthawks
CH
M. Atom D
10:15 AM
Vaughn Panthers
@ Don Mills Mustangs
GC
Novice B
10:30 AM
King Rebellion
@ Aurora Tigers
VC2
Atom A
10:30 AM
TNT
@ Applewood Coyotes
WY
Atom B
11:00 AM
Duffield Devils
@ Whitby Wildcats
WM
Novice B
11:00 AM
Vaughn Rangers - Mattone
@ Guelph Junior Gryphons
VC1
Atom B
11:30 AM
West Mall Lightening
@ Toronto East Enders
WY
Novice C
12:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Richmond Hill Stars
VC2
Novice A
1:00 PM
Willowdale Blackhawks
@ Burlington Junior Cougars
VC1
M. Atom C
1:00 PM
Willowdale Blackhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
CR
Novice A
1:30 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Meadowvale Hawks
WY
Novice A
1:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Alliston TNT
VC2
Novice C
2:00 PM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitby Wildcats
VC1
M. Atom A
2:00 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Ted Reeve Thunder
GC
M. Atom B
2:00 PM
TNT Tornadoes
@ Brampton 45's
CH
M. Atom D
2:00 PM
Forest Hill Force
@ Barrie Colts
GC
M. Atom C
2:00 PM
Vaughn Rangers
@ Duffield Devils
CR
M. Atom A
2:15 PM
Toronto Avalanche
@ Whitby Wildcats
GC
M. Atom C
2:15 PM
Northumblerland Nighthawks
@ Markham Waxers
GC
Novice B
2:30 PM
TNT Tornadoes
@ Woodstock Junior Navy Vets
WY
Novice C
2:30 PM
Amhurstburg Stars
@ Vaughn Rangers - Peragine
VC2
Novice B
3:00 PM
Guelph Junior Gryphons
@ King Rebellion
VC1
Novice A
3:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Weston Dodgers
WM
M. Atom B
3:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Southpoint
CH
M. Atom B
3:00 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ Ted Reeve Thunder
GC
M. Atom C
3:15 PM
Oshawa Minor Generals
@ Lasalle Sabers
GC
Atom A
3:30 PM
Applewood Coyotes
@ Markham Waxers
WY
Novice B
3:30 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ Vaughn Rangers - Mattone
VC2
Novice B
4:00 PM
North Durham
@ Whitby Wildcats
WM
M. Atom B
4:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Markham Waxers
GC
M. Atom A
4:00 PM
West Mall Lightening
@ Toronto Aeros
GC
Atom B
4:00 PM
Toronto East Enders
@ Duffield Devils
VC1
M. Atom D
4:15 PM
Don Mills Mustangs
@ Oakville Rangers
GC
Novice C
4:30 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
VC2
Atom A
4:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ TNT
WY
Atom B
5:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ West Mall Lightening
VC1
M. Atom A
5:00 PM
West Hill Golden Hawks
@ Stouffville Clippers
GC
M. Atom D
5:15 PM
Barrie Colts
@ Vaughn Panthers
GC
M. Atom C
7:15 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Lasalle Sabers
GC
Novice C
7:30 AM
TBA
@ TBA
CH
Novice A
8:00 AM
Meadowvale Hawks
@ Weston Dodgers
GC
Novice B
8:00 AM
Woodstock Junior Navy Vets
@ Whitby Wildcats
GC
Novice A
8:15 AM
Burlington Junior Cougars
@ Alliston TNT
GC
Novice B
8:15 AM
King Rebellion
@ Vaughn Rangers - Mattone
GC
Novice C
8:30 AM
TBA
@ TBA
CH
Novice B
9:00 AM
TNT Tornadoes
@ North Durham
GC
Novice A
9:00 AM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GC
Novice B
9:15 AM
Guelph Junior Gryphons
@ Aurora Tigers
GC
Novice A
9:15 AM
Willowdale Blackhawks
@ Welland Tigers
GC
Novice C
9:30 AM
TBA
@ TBA
CH
M. Atom D
10:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom A
10:00 AM
Ted Reeve Thunder
@ Whitby Wildcats
VC1
M. Atom C
10:15 AM
Northumblerland Nighthawks
@ Oshawa Minor Generals
GC
M. Atom B
10:15 AM
Ted Reeve Thunder
@ Markham Waxers
GC
M. Atom A
11:00 AM
Toronto Aeros
@ Stouffville Clippers
VC1
Atom A
11:00 AM
Markham Waxers
@ TNT
GC
M. Atom B
11:15 AM
Pickering Panthers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GC
M. Atom B
11:30 AM
Brampton 45's
@ Southpoint
CH
M. Atom A
12:00 PM
West Mall Lightening
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
VC1
Atom A
12:00 PM
Applewood Coyotes
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
GC
M. Atom C
12:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Duffield Devils
GC
M. Atom D
12:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom B
12:30 PM
TNT Tornadoes
@ Richmond Hill Stars
CH
M. Atom A
12:30 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Toronto Avalanche
VC2
M. Atom C
1:15 PM
Willowdale Blackhawks
@ Vaughn Rangers
GC
Novice C
2:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom D
2:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Novice Semi Final
6:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Novice Semi Final
6:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Novice Semi Final
6:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Novice Semi Final
6:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom Semi Final
7:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom Semi Final
7:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
M. Atom Semi Final
8:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom Semi Final
8:00 AM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Novice Final
12:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Novice Final
12:15 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom Final
1:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
M. Atom Final
1:00 PM
TBA
@ TBA
GC
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
View Another Tournament
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 5:34 AM