Record Details, Tyke Select '08, 2015-2016 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season123901958121101166024419135118
Playoff7610301273221212149324224
Overall19910049701941232872381322377142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s312081030213861411118
Burlington Eagles3120818312061462401432
Caledon Hawks110081000000110081
Centre Wellington Fusion110051110021220072
Flamborough Sabres110053100111210164
Garden City Falcons211031420202134130527
Halton Hills Thunder20200720201124040119
Milton Winterhawks21105820203114130819
Oakville Rangers2020362110474130713
Orangeville Flyers2200423111655311107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000101016101016
Alder (Red)000000311165311165
Appleby (3)00000031206143120614
Earnscliffe (2)000000201135201135
Fergus (B)000000110021110021
Gale Centre (Centennial)135803544000000135803544
Gale Centre (ES Fox)6420142600000064201426
Harry Howell (B)000000100111100111
Jim Archdekin000000101003101003
Meridian000000101013101013
MMSP (D)000000101006101006
MSC (D)00000020203112020311
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000010101101010110
SMSC (2)000000211047211047
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • NF Cataract Tourney
  • Air Care Services
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 3:36 AM