Record Details, Novice AA '06, 2014-2015 (Niagara Falls Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411211459141121206428224234123
Playoff6240132160604231221001744
Overall2031612780201181248740434251167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles202021030302205050430
Caledon Hawks31205143030386150822
Centre Wellington Fusion202001210102103030222
Flamborough Sabres100111101013201124
Garden City Minor Falcons30305131100424130915
Guelph Gryphons110032101017211049
Halton Hills Thunder10101520202103030315
Milton Winterhawks1010132020183030211
Oakville Rangers30303122011265041518
Orangeville Flyers1010252020473030612
Stoney Creek Warriors211043202026413069
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledon East (1)000000101012101012
Caledon East (2)000000202026202026
Carlisle000000101013101013
Central00000030302203030220
Fergus (B)00000010102101010210
Gale Centre (Centennial)61509270000006150927
Gale Centre (ES Fox)101811535000000101811535
Gale Centre (Lifetime Financial)110021000000110021
Gale Centre (Meridian)30301170000003030117
Glen Abbey (Green)000000201126201126
MMSP (Alcott)00000020202102020210
MSC (D)000000202018202018
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110042110042
Stoney Creek000000101002101002
Tony Rose (A)000000202047202047
Valley Park000000101024101024
WERC (1)000000101017101017
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hockeyniagara.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 11:54 AM